CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 1a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

ATLETA PUNTI
SALERNO ENNIO 500
JERACI ALESSANDRO 475
SARDO MASSIMILIANO 450
SCHIAVINO ENRICO 425
RECUPERO ANTONIO 400
LO FARO DOMENICO 380
SIRUGO FABIO 360
VENTURA DAVIDE 340
GRIMALDI GABRIELE 320
CERASOLA DARIO 300
ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO 290
LIMOLI ANTONIO 280
GAGLIANO DANILO 270
CALVO RAFFAELE 260
RUSSO ALESSANDRO IVANO 250
MONDO GIANLUCA 240
LAUDICINA SALVATORE 230
CAGGIA VINCENZO 220
CARDILLO FABIO 210
RUSSO FABIO 200
GIACONIA MAURO 195
BARBIGLIA GIOVANNI 190
GIAMMONA MATTEO 185
ORLANDO UMBERTO 180
PAFUMI ENRICO 175
GRECO ALESSANDRO 170
TENERELLI LUCA 165
DI GIORGI CRISTIAN 160
MUSTAZZA GIUSEPPE 155
SALVIA CLAUDIO 150
CASSARINO ALESSANDRO 100
PANEBIANCO RICCARDO 100
CAVAZZUTI FERDINANDO 100
ROMEO GIUSEPPE 100
RINALDI GIANLUCA 100
MANCUSO MARIO 100
DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO 100
GALLì GABRIELE 100
GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE 100
PADULA GIUSEPPE 100
SAMMITO MARCO 75
RAGUSA ANTONIO 75
LAVAFILA FABIO 75
PUGLIESE MARTINO GIUSEPPE 75
BARTOLONE LORIS 75
SIRNA DAVIDE 75
LA LOMIA VITTORIO 75
AVARELLO MARIO 75
MARTELLO ROCCO 75
RINALDI SERGIO 75
UCCIARDELLO MAURIZIO 50
RAMPOLLA ANDREA 50
ORECCHIO FILIPPO 50
RIZZO FRANCESCO 50
FIRULLO FILIPPO 50
SAPORITO LUIGI 50
BLUNDO SEBASTIANO 50
GIANNì ANDREA 50
MARTELLA SILVANO 50
ROSSO EMILIO 50
BUDA NATALE 10
LANZAFAME SALVATORE 10
DIOLOSà ALFIO LUCA 10
TROPEA CARMELO 10
NICASTRO NICK 10
FERRO NICOLO’ 10
MORANA GAETANO 10
LO CICERO ROSARIO 10
MINNELLA LUCA 10
MARTORANA VITTORIO 10
CORRAO PASQUALE 10
DI GIORGI GIANLUCA 10
PADULA CARMELO 10
MAIOLINO MASSIMO 10
BERTUCCIO ALBERTO 10
DAVí DANIELE 10
VALENTI FRANCESCO 10
GERACI FRANCESCO 10
RIZZO NATALE 10
REGINA CARMELO 10
RALLO PIETRO 10
CENTONZE PAOLO 10
INCOGNITO VINCENZO 10
ZINGALI ANTONIO 10
BARBARO GIUSEPPE 10
GUERRERI ORAZIO 10
BASCIU ROBERTO 10
INGRASSIA FABRIZIO 10
SORRENTINO CALOGERO 10
VENTURA ADRIANO 10
DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI 10
PIEMONTE PIETRO 10
SCALISI VINCENZO 10
CAVALIERI FABRIZIO 10
PANCARI SANTO 10
DI GRAZIA MARCO 10
SALVATORE CHIOVARO 10
SALEMI ANGELO 10
RUSSO ROBERTO 10
CUCITI CLAUDIO 10
CONTRò ALESSANDRO 5
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO 5
GIUSTI MICHELE 5
LORETO GIUSEPPE 5
SACCá FEDERICO 5
D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO 0
BUSACCA FRANCESCO 0
BLANDINO CARLO 0

Classifica Femminile

ATLETA PUNTI
CERNIGLIARO FEDERICA 250
VENTURA CRISTINA 237,5
MARZO DORA 225
GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA 212,5
REITANO MATILDE 200
BUSà BENVENUTA 190
SANTONOCITO NICOLETTA 180
GRIMALDI SIMONA 170
BENNARDO SARA 160
GIRMENIA VIVIANA 150
FLUGY PAPè MARIA CRISTINA 145
POLIZZI VALENTINA 140
D’ARRIGO MIRELLA 135
ELEANNA PARASILITI MOLICA 130
SENIA MARIA 125
ROMANO MILENA 120