CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 2a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

1 GALEA KEITH 1950
2 SCHIAVINO ENRICO 1900
3 GRIMALDI GABRIELE 1700
4 SARDO MASSIMILIANO 1560
5 FOTI SEBASTIANO 1240
6 GUERRIERI GUALTIERO 1240
7 GIORDANO MARCO 1220
8 ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO 1220
9 FARACI VINCENZO 1200
10 TENERELLI LUCA 980
11 MARRA LUCA 980
12 SALERNO ENNIO 950
13 LO FARO DOMENICO 900
14 GALLI’ GABRIELE 900
15 RUSSO ALESSANDRO 880
16 ORLANDO UMBERTO 840
17 GIAMMONA MATTEO 830
18 GIAMMONA INDACO LUCA 820
19 BORG GRAHAM 800
20 MONDO GIANLUCA 790
21 CAGGIA VINCENZO 750
22 CASSIBBA MASSIMO 720
23 ABRAMO GIOVANNI 700
24 LIMOLI ANTONIO 680
25 GIORDANO GIOVANNI 660
26 ROMANO SALVO ANDREA 600
27 SAPIENZA EMANUELE 580
28 CALVO RAFFAELE 560
29 DIBENNARDO LUCA 540
30 LAMPASONA MARCO 500
31 DI GIORGI CRISTIAN 480
32 VERTEMATI TOMMASO 420
33 ZINGALI ANTONIO 400
34 SPOTI IVAN 400
35 CAMINITA GIOACCHINO 400
36 ADAMO GIACINTO 400
37 MESSINA GUGLIELMO 380
38 MANCUSO MARIO 370
39 MANDARÀ GIUSEPPE 360
40 PANEBIANCO RICCARDO 350
41 SCIACCA FRANCESCO 350
42 MISITI FRANCESCO 350
43 FAVAZZI CONO MOLLICA 340
44 CASTRORAO DANIELE 330
45 VISCUSO ANDREA 320
46 NOBILE RICCARDO 310
47 INDELICATO ANGELO 300
48 BURROMETO GIOVANNI 300
49 MORANA GIUSEPPE 300
50 AYACHI AYMEN 200
51 CACECI LUCA 200
52 RUSSO FABIO 200
53 SALVIA CLAUDIO 200
54 BARBARO GIUSEPPE 200
55 RAMPOLLA ANDREA 200
56 GUALDANI MASSIMILIANO 200
57 CORVASCE GIUSEPPE 200
58 TORRISI GIOVANNI 200
59 GISABELLA ORAZIO 200
60 GENTILUOMO SANTI 200
61 GIANNÌ ANDREA 170
62 MISERENDINO LUIGI 170
63 PADERNI MANLIO 170
64 GRIMALDI GAETANO DANILO 150
65 ALBERIO SALVATORE 150
66 FASETTI ANTONINO 150
67 RAGUSA ANTONIO 150
68 GRECO ALESSANDRO 150
69 CARBONARO FABRIZIO 150
70 SCANDURRA ALBERTO 150
71 ROSSO EMILIO 150
72 DELL’AQUIA ANDREA 150
73 DI MARCO GIUSEPPE 150
74 BLANDINO CARLO 120
75 RIZZO FRANCESCO 120
76 SCALISI VINCENZO 120
77 CENTONZE PAOLO 120
78 BARTOLONE LORIS 120
79 ARANGIO STEFANO 100
80 DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI 100
81 LO CURTO MASSIMILIANO 100
82 LA CIURA VICUNA LUCA 100
83 PERNICE MARCO ANTONIO 100
84 ASSENZA EMANUELE 100
85 FERRARA SALVATORE 100
86 GITTO ANTONIO 100
87 MINARDO ROSARIO 40
88 MAZZOTTA ALESSIO 40
89 REGINA CARMELO 40
90 D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO 40
91 LAVAFILA FABIO 40
92 MARTORANA VITTORIO 40
93 SIRAGUSA ALESSANDRO 40
94 RUSSO ROBERTO 40
95 GALLO ROBERTO 30
96 MAIOLINO MASSIMO 30
97 BUEMI GIUSEPPE PIERPAOLO 30
98 PIVETTI GIOVANNI 20
99 DAMIANI GIORGIO 20
100 GUERRERI ORAZIO 20
101 PONENTE GASPARE 20
102 BASILE GIORGIO 20
103 PULIAFITO FORTUNATO 20
104 FAVARA SALVATORE 20
105 LOREFICE GIANLUCA 20
106 MANCUSO LUCA 20
107 MARTINO MARCO TULLIO 20
108 GUADAGNINO SANTO 20
109 SAMMITO MARCO 20
110 DE MAIO DANIELE 20
111 ROMEO GIUSEPPE 20
112 ARSÌ VINCENZO 20
113 BONFIGLIO ANGELO 20
114 CURCIO RODOLFO DANILO 20
115 BARONE SALVATORE 20
116 PORTO CARMELO SIMONE 20
117 D’ANGELO CARLO 20
118 PEZZINGA MARCELLO 20
119 BUSACCA FRANCESCO 20
120 MIANO SEBASTIANO 20
121 GAFA’ MICHAEL 20
122 LANZAFAME SALVATORE 20
123 DIOLOSÀ ALFIO LUCA 20
124 CAVALIERI FABRIZIO 20
125 DI ROSA ORAZIO 20
126 D’ARRIGO ORAZIO 10
127 LO CICERO ROSARIO 10
128 LAGANÀ MAURIZIO 10
129 MICALI ANTONINO 10
130 DI STEFANO CORRADO 10
131 COVATO GRAZIANO 10

Classifica Femminile

1 VENTURA CRISTINA 975
2 GRIMALDI SIMONA 825
3 MARZO DORA 815
4 GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA 810
5 BONANNO CATERINA 810
6 REITANO MATILDE 805
7 BENNARDO SARA 780
8 CARUSO LORENA 640
9 MARLETTA VALERIA BARBARA 600
10 SENIA MARIA 560
11 PACE HANNAH 500
12 GURRIERI VALENTINA 300
13 MARSALA CONCETTA 300
14 PETRONE CHIARA 290
15 GIRMENIA VIVIANA 280