CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 3a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

Atleta Punti
SALERNO ENNIO 1500
SCHIAVINO ENRICO 1375
VENTURA DAVIDE 1190
SIRUGO FABIO 1100
JERACI ALESSANDRO 925
CALVO RAFFAELE 880
CAGGIA VINCENZO 870
GRIMALDI GABRIELE 745
TENERELLI LUCA 715
LIMOLI ANTONIO 705
MONDO GIANLUCA 680
GRECO ALESSANDRO 680
GALLì GABRIELE 630
ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO 610
RUSSO ALESSANDRO IVANO 610
IMBURGIA ANTONIO 550
BARONE GIUSEPPE 510
LO FARO DOMENICO 480
DI GIORGI CRISTIAN 480
SARDO MASSIMILIANO 450
GAGLIANO DANILO 445
GIACALONE ALESSANDRO 420
SAPORITO LUIGI 400
RECUPERO ANTONIO 400
SPOTI IVAN 380
PARRINELLO MARCO 380
GRASSO GIUSEPPE 380
GIORDANO GIOVANNI 365
SAPIENZA EMANUELE 350
VALENTI SALVATORE 340
MUSTAZZA GIUSEPPE 305
CERASOLA DARIO 300
GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE 300
BARBIGLIA GIOVANNI 290
DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO 275
PAXIA TOMMASO 260
SCANDURA ALBERTO 255
ABRAMO GIOVANNI 250
ROMEO GIUSEPPE 250
NOBILE RICCARDO 240
UCCIARDELLO MAURIZIO 240
LAUDICINA SALVATORE 230
ROSSO EMILIO 220
REPACI STEFANO 220
CARDILLO FABIO 210
VAZZANA FABIO 210
RINALDI GIANLUCA 200
RINALDI SERGIO 200
CASSARINO ALESSANDRO 200
MANCUSO MARIO 200
RUSSO FABIO 200
CAVAZZUTI FERDINANDO 200
FERRARA SALVATORE 195
RE FRANCESCO 195
GIACONIA MAURO 195
RE ROBERTO 190
LOMBARDO ANTONINO 185
GIAMMONA MATTEO 185
ORLANDO UMBERTO 180
GENTILUOMO SANTI 175
PAFUMI ENRICO 175
PANEBIANCO RICCARDO 175
GUALDANI MASSIMILIANO 175
MISITI FRANCESCO 165
BARTOLONE LORIS 160
MANDARà GIUSEPPE 160
MARTELLA SILVANO 150
SALVIA CLAUDIO 150
ZINGALI ANTONIO 135
RIZZO FRANCESCO 135
FILETTI MARIO 125
SALVATORE CHIOVARO 110
LO CURTO MASSIMILIANO 100
AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO 100
PADULA GIUSEPPE 100
DI VICO GABRIELE 100
SEIDITA FRANCESCO 100
ORECCHIO FILIPPO 100
CELONA BARTOLO 100
AMANTE GIUSEPPE 100
AVARELLO MARIO 95
PANCARI SANTO 95
LAVAFILA FABIO 85
SIRNA DAVIDE 80
LA LOMIA VITTORIO 80
SISCI ROBERTO 75
TOSINI FABIO 75
DI GREGOLI DANIELE 75
TIPA OSCAR 75
ALICATA SEBASTIANO 75
NUGARI FILIPPO 75
SALEMI MICHELE 75
SCIAULINO ALFONSO 75
MARTELLO ROCCO 75
ALESSANDRO CASSARINO 75
RAGUSA ANTONIO 75
PUGLIESE MARTINO GIUSEPPE 75
SAMMITO MARCO 75
LAGONA MARCO 75
RAMPOLLA ANDREA 60
BARBARO GIUSEPPE 60
VENTURA ADRIANO 60
SARCIà DAVIDE 60
FIRULLO FILIPPO 60
BLUNDO SEBASTIANO 60
GIANNì ANDREA 60
CUCITI CLAUDIO 60
ARSì VINCENZO 55
ZAPPALà ALFIO 55
FRISONE ALESSANDRO 50
RUSSO FRANCESCO 50
DI MARCO GIUSEPPE 50
LA FERLA SALVATORE 50
PELLEGRINO PAOLO 50
ALì ANGELO 50
D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO 50
GERACI FRANCESCO 30
REGINA CARMELO 30
PADULA CARMELO 30
LANZAFAME SALVATORE 30
GUERRERI ORAZIO 30
MARTORANA VITTORIO 25
NICASTRO NICK 25
RIZZO NATALE 25
DI GRAZIA MARCO 25
CAVALIERI FABRIZIO 25
SPADOLA MASSIMO 20
VALENTI FRANCESCO 20
ZAGO ROSARIO 20
BUDA NATALE 20
SORRENTINO CALOGERO 20
LO CICERO ROSARIO 20
RUSSO ROBERTO 20
SALEMI ANGELO 20
DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI 20
TROPEA CARMELO 20
BERTUCCIO ALBERTO 20
LAGANà MAURIZIO 20
SCALISI VINCENZO 20
BONFIGLIO ANGELO 20
AMATA FERDINANDO 15
MAIOLINO MASSIMO 15
CENTONZE PAOLO 15
PETRELLA MARCO 15
FERRO NICOLO’ 15
BASCIU ROBERTO 15
RUNFOLA ANDREA 10
RARAU RADU 10
MAZZOTTA ALESSIO 10
CONDARCURI DANTE MARTINO 10
LEONE FEDERICO 10
MINGARDI STEFANO 10
MISERENDINO LUIGI 10
CAMINITA GIOACCHINO 10
COSMA IVANO 10
STUPPIA VINCENZO 10
GITTO ANTONIO 10
SANZONE PIETRO 10
MISURATA VINCENZO 10
PIETRO LO DICO 10
SEIDITA ALFREDO 10
CAVAZZUTI STEFANO 10
DAVI DANIELE 10
CORDONE GIUSEPPE 10
CASSARà RICCARDO 10
GIAVATTO DARIO 10
BOSCARINO SALVATORE 10
DAVí DANIELE 10
MINNELLA LUCA 10
CARIANNI PAOLO 10
FAVARA SALVATORE 10
BLANDINO CARLO 10
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO 10
CONTRò ALESSANDRO 10
DI GIORGI GIANLUCA 10
MORANA GAETANO 10
CONTI RICCARDO 10
DIOLOSà ALFIO LUCA 10
CORRAO PASQUALE 10
RALLO PIETRO 10
INGRASSIA FABRIZIO 10
PIEMONTE PIETRO 10
INCOGNITO VINCENZO 10
PIZZO MARCO 10
ROCCASALVA ROBERTO 10
UCCELLO RICCARDO 10
RAGONESE DARIO 10
CIRCO MAURIZIO CONCETTO 10
AMATO PAOLO 10
SCHEMBARI EMANUELE 10
MURò GIUSEPPE 10
MIANO SEBASTIANO 10
NICITA ANDREA 10
FISCO LUIGI 10
MARCOSANO LUCA 10
DEL VESCOVO LEONARDO 10
MESSINA DANIEL 10
PATTI LORENZO 5
CALASCIBETTA MARCO 5
CONOSCENTI ROSARIO DARIO 5
MILAZZO MICHELE 5
MURO’ GIUSEPPE 5
RUIZ SANTO 5
BUSCAINO LEONARDO 5
MOCCIARO FRANCESCO 5
TOLA NICOLO 5
LAPIS ROBERTO 5
ARDIZZONE FABIO 5
LO GRANDE DARIO 5
CUCINELLA BENEDETTO 5
MATTEINI ATTILIO LUCA 5
PECE RICCARDO 5
MICALI ANTONINO 5
DI GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE 5
TONELLI FABIO 5
CORSINI NICOLA FABIO 5
CANNATELLA MASSIMO 5
BELLITTI MARIO 5
GIUSTI MICHELE 5
LORETO GIUSEPPE 5
SACCá FEDERICO 5
VENTURA GUGLIELMO 5
DONATO IGNAZIO 5
IOZIA SALVO 5
CANGEMI PIETRO 0
BUSACCA FRANCESCO 0
MINARDO ROSARIO 0
MALTESE BIAGIO 0

Classifica Femminile

Atleta Punti
VENTURA CRISTINA 725
REITANO MATILDE 625
MARZO DORA 585
GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA 542,5
CERNIGLIARO FEDERICA 487,5
GRIMALDI SIMONA 480
CASSATA SOFIA 450
BENNARDO SARA 435
GIRMENIA VIVIANA 370
SANTONOCITO NICOLETTA 360
BONANNO CATERINA 360
BUSà BENVENUTA 335
SENIA MARIA 310
POLIZZI VALENTINA 290
MARSALA CONCETTA 285
PACE HANNAH 250
FLUGY PAPè MARIA CRISTINA 250
CAPODICASA KATIUSCIA 220
CIRRONE CHIARA 205
VAN DER BERG GILLIAN 200
LOIACONO GABRIELLA 190
GIORGINI ALESSANDRA 145
D’ARRIGO MIRELLA 135
DE VITO MANUELA 135
D’ARRIGO MARIA 130
HOWSHAM EMMA 130
ELEANNA PARASILITI MOLICA 130
MUSUMECI MADDALENA 125
LI VIGNI DEBORAH 120
ROMANO MILENA 120
MCCOMBS LISA 115
LO GRANDE ERICA 115
PACE CELINE 97,5
POLITO TANIA 95
TRIFIRO’ DOMENICA LUCIA 92,5
POZZOLI ROSSELLA 90