CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 4a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

ATLETA PUNTI
SALERNO ENNIO 1975
SCHIAVINO ENRICO 1875
VENTURA DAVIDE 1615
SIRUGO FABIO 1460
JERACI ALESSANDRO 1325
GRIMALDI GABRIELE 1195
CALVO RAFFAELE 1180
LIMOLI ANTONIO 1085
GRECO ALESSANDRO 940
TENERELLI LUCA 915
GALLì GABRIELE 900
CAGGIA VINCENZO 870
BARONE GIUSEPPE 760
GIACALONE ALESSANDRO 740
SAPORITO LUIGI 690
MONDO GIANLUCA 680
GRASSO GIUSEPPE 660
SPOTI IVAN 610
ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO 610
RUSSO ALESSANDRO IVANO 610
IMBURGIA ANTONIO 550
GIORDANO GIOVANNI 525
LO FARO DOMENICO 480
DI GIORGI CRISTIAN 480
SARDO MASSIMILIANO 450
SCANDURA ALBERTO 445
GAGLIANO DANILO 445
RECUPERO ANTONIO 400
GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE 400
PARRINELLO MARCO 380
RINALDI GIANLUCA 375
SAPIENZA EMANUELE 350
ROMEO GIUSEPPE 350
MANDARà GIUSEPPE 345
VINCIGUERRA ENRICO 340
VALENTI SALVATORE 340
ROSSO EMILIO 320
LAGONA MARCO 315
MUSTAZZA GIUSEPPE 315
ZINGALI ANTONIO 300
CERASOLA DARIO 300
BARBIGLIA GIOVANNI 290
FILETTI MARIO 280
DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO 275
PAXIA TOMMASO 260
ABRAMO GIOVANNI 250
UCCIARDELLO MAURIZIO 240
NOBILE RICCARDO 240
BARTOLONE LORIS 235
LAUDICINA SALVATORE 230
ALICATA SEBASTIANO 225
BARBERA WILLIAM 220
REPACI STEFANO 220
RINALDI PLINIO 210
CARDILLO FABIO 210
VAZZANA FABIO 210
AMANTE GIUSEPPE 200
MANCUSO MARIO 200
CASSARINO ALESSANDRO 200
RUSSO FABIO 200
CAVAZZUTI FERDINANDO 200
RINALDI SERGIO 200
FERRARA SALVATORE 195
RE FRANCESCO 195
PANCARI SANTO 195
CARBONARO FABRIZIO 195
GIACONIA MAURO 195
RE ROBERTO 190
GIAMMONA MATTEO 185
LOMBARDO ANTONINO 185
ORLANDO UMBERTO 180
ALECCI SALVATORE 180
CELONA BARTOLO 175
PAFUMI ENRICO 175
GENTILUOMO SANTI 175
GUALDANI MASSIMILIANO 175
PANEBIANCO RICCARDO 175
BORG ALAN BORG 170
AVARELLO MARIO 170
MISITI FRANCESCO 165
CUCITI CLAUDIO 160
LA LOMIA VITTORIO 155
MARTELLA SILVANO 150
SALVIA CLAUDIO 150
LAVAFILA FABIO 135
BARBARO GIUSEPPE 135
RIZZO FRANCESCO 135
SAMMITO MARCO 125
CAVAZZUTI STEFANO 110
GIANNì ANDREA 110
BLANDINO CARLO 110
SALVATORE CHIOVARO 110
CALAPRISTI LUCIANO 100
ASSENZA EMANUELE 100
AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO 100
DI VICO GABRIELE 100
PADULA GIUSEPPE 100
LO CURTO MASSIMILIANO 100
ORECCHIO FILIPPO 100
ZAGO ROSARIO 95
SIRNA DAVIDE 80
ROMANO ALESSIO 75
TIPA OSCAR 75
MARTELLO ROCCO 75
PUGLIESE MARTINO GIUSEPPE 75
RAGUSA ANTONIO 75
TOSINI FABIO 75
SISCI ROBERTO 75
MODICA FABIO 75
DI GREGOLI DANIELE 75
CAVALIERI FABRIZIO 75
SEIDITA FRANCESCO 75
SALEMI MICHELE 75
SCIAULINO ALFONSO 75
ALESSANDRO CASSARINO 75
BORRELLO FRANCESCO 75
MALTESE BIAGIO 75
NUGARI FILIPPO 75
FIRULLO FILIPPO 70
BLUNDO SEBASTIANO 70
VENTURA ADRIANO 60
CARIANNI PAOLO 60
DEL VESCOVO LEONARDO 60
SARCIà DAVIDE 60
LEONE FEDERICO 60
FRISONE ALESSANDRO 60
RAMPOLLA ANDREA 60
ROCCASALVA ROBERTO 60
ARSì VINCENZO 55
ZAPPALà ALFIO 55
ARSI’ VINCENZO 50
HILI ACKERLEY 50
DI MARCO GIUSEPPE 50
RUSSO FRANCESCO 50
ALì ANGELO 50
LA FERLA SALVATORE 50
PELLEGRINO PAOLO 50
D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO 50
REGINA CARMELO 40
GERACI FRANCESCO 40
PADULA CARMELO 40
MARTORANA VITTORIO 35
NICASTRO NICK 35
DI GRAZIA MARCO 35
BUDA NATALE 30
LANZAFAME SALVATORE 30
GUERRERI ORAZIO 30
VALENTI FRANCESCO 30
LO CICERO ROSARIO 30
SPADOLA MASSIMO 30
LAGANà MAURIZIO 30
CENTONZE PAOLO 25
RIZZO NATALE 25
DAVI DANIELE 20
BERTUCCIO ALBERTO 20
RUSSO ROBERTO 20
DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI 20
SCALISI VINCENZO 20
SALEMI ANGELO 20
SORRENTINO CALOGERO 20
TROPEA CARMELO 20
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO 20
CONTRò ALESSANDRO 20
NICITA ANDREA 20
BONFIGLIO ANGELO 20
SCHEMBARI EMANUELE 20
BASCIU ROBERTO 15
GIUSTI MICHELE 15
MATTEINI ATTILIO LUCA 15
PECE RICCARDO 15
PETRELLA MARCO 15
MAIOLINO MASSIMO 15
FERRO NICOLO’ 15
AMATA FERDINANDO 15
MURò GIUSEPPE 15
PIETRO LO DICO 10
CORDONE GIUSEPPE 10
INGRASSIA FABRIZIO 10
STUPPIA VINCENZO 10
RALLO PIETRO 10
CONDARCURI DANTE MARTINO 10
CORRAO PASQUALE 10
MICALI ANTONINO 10
CASSARà RICCARDO 10
FANARA GIUSEPPE 10
DI ROSA ANDREAS 10
MAZZOTTA ALESSIO 10
MISERENDINO LUIGI 10
PIEMONTE PIETRO 10
RARAU RADU 10
RUNFOLA ANDREA 10
MINGARDI STEFANO 10
INCOGNITO VINCENZO 10
GIAVATTO DARIO 10
CAMINITA GIOACCHINO 10
COSMA IVANO 10
SANZONE PIETRO 10
SEIDITA ALFREDO 10
MARINO FILIPPO 10
MISURATA VINCENZO 10
GITTO ANTONIO 10
OCCHIPINTI ALESSANDRO 10
CARTA DARIO 10
IOZIA SALVATORE 10
RAGONESE DARIO 10
MORANA GAETANO 10
MINNELLA LUCA 10
CIRCO MAURIZIO CONCETTO 10
AMATO PAOLO 10
DI ROSA ORAZIO 10
FISCO LUIGI 10
MESSINA DANIEL 10
IANNO’ CRISTIAN 10
MARCOSANO LUCA 10
MIANO SEBASTIANO 10
UCCELLO RICCARDO 10
CONTI RICCARDO 10
PIZZO MARCO 10
FAVARA SALVATORE 10
DIOLOSà ALFIO LUCA 10
DI GIORGI GIANLUCA 10
NICOSIA BRUNO 10
CENTONZE CALOGERO 10
BOSCARINO SALVATORE 10
OCCHIPINTI GIOVANNI 10
CUTUGNO ANTONINO 10
CHIARAMONTE ANTONIO 10
GUGLIOTTA STEFANO 10
RAMETTA G 10
RAGNO FURIO 10
MIGLIORE LUCA 10
CALASCIBETTA MARCO 5
PATTI LORENZO 5
CONOSCENTI ROSARIO DARIO 5
MILAZZO MICHELE 5
BUSCAINO LEONARDO 5
LAPIS ROBERTO 5
MOCCIARO FRANCESCO 5
LO GRANDE DARIO 5
CUCINELLA BENEDETTO 5
ARDIZZONE FABIO 5
TOLA NICOLO 5
CORSINI NICOLA FABIO 5
DI GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE 5
TONELLI FABIO 5
VENTURA GUGLIELMO 5
CANNATELLA MASSIMO 5
BELLITTI MARIO 5
SACCá FEDERICO 5
DONATO IGNAZIO 5
IOZIA SALVO 5
LORETO GIUSEPPE 5
BARBERA DAVID 5
AQUILINO ALESSIO 5
RUIZ SANTO 5
BUSACCA FRANCESCO 0
MINARDO ROSARIO 0
CANGEMI PIETRO 0
ALBERTI FRANCESCO 0
EPIFANI GIANLUCA 0
FIORITO GIUSEPPE 0

Classifica Femminile

ATLETA PUNTI
VENTURA CRISTINA 962,5
REITANO MATILDE 837,5
MARZO DORA 785
CERNIGLIARO FEDERICA 737,5
GRIMALDI SIMONA 670
BENNARDO SARA 615
SANTONOCITO NICOLETTA 585
GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA 542,5
GIRMENIA VIVIANA 495
CASSATA SOFIA 450
POLIZZI VALENTINA 450
MARSALA CONCETTA 430
D’ARRIGO MARIA 415
SENIA MARIA 405
FLUGY PAPè MARIA CRISTINA 380
BONANNO CATERINA 360
BUSà BENVENUTA 335
PACE HANNAH 250
CAPODICASA KATIUSCIA 220
CIRRONE CHIARA 205
VAN DER BERG GILLIAN 200
LOIACONO GABRIELLA 190
CARUSO LORENA 170
GIORGINI ALESSANDRA 145
CAVUOTO IVANA 140
DE VITO MANUELA 135
PUGLISI ANNUNZIATA VIVIANA 135
HOWSHAM EMMA 130
ELEANNA PARASILITI MOLICA 130
MUSUMECI MADDALENA 125
DI RAIMONDO MARIA TIZIANA 120
LI VIGNI DEBORAH 120
ROMANO MILENA 120
LO GRANDE ERICA 115
MCCOMBS LISA 115
VITALE FRANCESCA 115
WOODLAND VALERIE ANNE 110
PAXIA LAURA 105
CATALDO ORNELLA 100
CAPPUCCIO ELISABETTA 97,5
PACE CELINE 97,5
POLITO TANIA 95
TRIFIRO’ DOMENICA LUCIA 92,5
POZZOLI ROSSELLA 90