CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 4a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

1 SCHIAVINO ENRICO 2775
2 GALEA KEITH 2695
3 GRIMALDI GABRIELE 2575
4 SALERNO ENNIO 1950
5 SARDO MASSIMILIANO 1850
6 LIMOLI ANTONIO 1605
7 FARACI VINCENZO 1580
8 ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO 1560
9 TENERELLI LUCA 1420
10 FOTI SEBASTIANO 1400
11 GALLI’ GABRIELE 1400
12 CASSIBBA MASSIMO 1340
13 MARRA LUCA 1300
14 GUERRIERI GUALTIERO 1240
15 GIORDANO MARCO 1220
16 CAGGIA VINCENZO 1185
17 ABRAMO GIOVANNI 1090
18 GIORDANO GIOVANNI 1080
19 GIAMMONA INDACO LUCA 1060
20 ORLANDO UMBERTO 1050
21 CALVO RAFFAELE 1045
22 SAPIENZA EMANUELE 1030
23 LO FARO DOMENICO 900
24 RUSSO ALESSANDRO 880
25 GIAMMONA MATTEO 830
26 BORG GRAHAM 800
27 MONDO GIANLUCA 800
28 MANDARÀ GIUSEPPE 800
29 DI GIORGI CRISTIAN 795
30 MISITI FRANCESCO 745
31 VENTURA DAVIDE 740
32 DIBENNARDO LUCA 690
33 SCIACCA FRANCESCO 690
34 MESSINA GUGLIELMO 660
35 ZINGALI ANTONIO 660
36 ROMANO SALVO ANDREA 600
37 FAVAZZI CONO MOLLICA 540
38 PAXIA TOMMASO 520
39 LAMPASONA MARCO 500
40 CAMINITA GIOACCHINO 500
41 PANEBIANCO RICCARDO 475
42 LO CURTO MASSIMILIANO 440
43 CASTRORAO DANIELE 430
44 VERTEMATI TOMMASO 420
45 ADAMO GIACINTO 410
46 CARBONARO FABRIZIO 405
47 SPOTI IVAN 400
48 CORVASCE GIUSEPPE 400
49 PARRINELLO MARCO 380
50 TORRISI GIOVANNI 375
51 MANCUSO MARIO 370
52 TOMASELLO VINCENZO 360
53 BURROMETO GIOVANNI 360
54 GRECO ALESSANDRO 350
55 VISCUSO ANDREA 320
56 NOBILE RICCARDO 310
57 INDELICATO ANGELO 300
58 MORANA GIUSEPPE 300
59 BARONE GIUSEPPE 300
60 SIRUGO FABIO 300
61 PADERNI MANLIO 295
62 RAMPOLLA ANDREA 275
63 INGARGIOLA ANDREA 260
64 BARBARO GIUSEPPE 250
65 BLANDINO CARLO 230
66 RUSSO FABIO 210
67 AYACHI AYMEN 200
68 CACECI LUCA 200
69 SALVIA CLAUDIO 200
70 GUALDANI MASSIMILIANO 200
71 GISABELLA ORAZIO 200
72 GENTILUOMO SANTI 200
73 DI MARCO GIUSEPPE 200
74 FERRARA SALVATORE 200
75 INZERILLI LUCA 200
76 SCIPILLITI GIUSEPPE 185
77 ZAPPALÀ ALFIO 180
78 GIANNÌ ANDREA 180
79 MISERENDINO LUIGI 180
80 PERNICE MARCO ANTONIO 175
81 PANCARI SANTO 175
82 POLLINI ATTILIO 175
83 CANGEMI PIETRO 170
84 ALBERIO SALVATORE 160
85 RAGUSA ANTONIO 160
86 ASSENZA EMANUELE 155
87 RAGONE FABIO 155
88 GRIMALDI GAETANO DANILO 150
89 FASETTI ANTONINO 150
90 SCANDURRA ALBERTO 150
91 ROSSO EMILIO 150
92 DELL’AQUIA ANDREA 150
93 RIZZO FRANCESCO 140
94 CENTONZE PAOLO 140
95 BARTOLONE LORIS 140
96 SCALISI VINCENZO 135
97 PIZZO  MARCO 125
98 DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI 120
99 ROMEO GIUSEPPE 120
100 GITTO ANTONIO 105
101 ARANGIO STEFANO 100
102 LA CIURA VICUNA LUCA 100
103 DI VICO GABRIELE 100
104 ALICATA SEBASTIANO 100
105 TRANQUILLO ALDO 100
106 AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO 100
107 MAZZOTTA ALESSIO 100
108 D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO 100
109 PANTELLARO MARCO 100
110 SCIAULINO ALFONSO 100
111 CARBONE CLAUDIO 100
112 DEL VESCOVO LEONARDO 85
113 RINALDI GIANLUCA 85
114 DE MAIO DANIELE 80
115 ULLO DAVIDE 75
116 TOSI DAVIDE 75
117 FERRO GIOACCHINO 75
118 INGARGIOLA NICOLA 75
119 MENTO GIUSEPPE 75
120 DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO 75
121 VONA LEONARDO 75
122 MINARDO ROSARIO 60
123 REGINA CARMELO 60
124 LAVAFILA FABIO 60
125 MARTORANA VITTORIO 60
126 SIRAGUSA ALESSANDRO 50
127 RUSSO ROBERTO 50
128 SPITERI RYAN 50
129 SISCI ROBERTO 50
130 RINALDI ROBERTO 50
131 ARBITRIO CARLO 50
132 RINALDI SERGIO 50
133 ARCURI FRANCESCO 50
134 MAIOLINO MASSIMO 40
135 BUEMI GIUSEPPE PIERPAOLO 40
136 ARSÌ VINCENZO 40
137 DIOLOSÀ ALFIO LUCA 40
138 CAVALIERI FABRIZIO 40
139 GALLO ROBERTO 35
140 GUERRERI ORAZIO 30
141 PULIAFITO FORTUNATO 30
142 FAVARA SALVATORE 30
143 SAMMITO MARCO 30
144 BONFIGLIO ANGELO 30
145 GUADAGNINO SANTO 30
146 CURCIO RODOLFO DANILO 30
147 BARONE SALVATORE 30
148 PEZZINGA MARCELLO 30
149 BUSACCA FRANCESCO 30
150 LANZAFAME SALVATORE 30
151 DI ROSA ORAZIO 25
152 MIANO SEBASTIANO 25
153 PIVETTI GIOVANNI 20
154 DAMIANI GIORGIO 20
155 PONENTE GASPARE 20
156 BASILE GIORGIO 20
157 LOREFICE GIANLUCA 20
158 MANCUSO LUCA 20
159 MARTINO MARCO TULLIO 20
160 PORTO CARMELO SIMONE 20
161 D’ANGELO CARLO 20
162 GAFA’ MICHAEL 20
163 DI STEFABNO DARIO 20
164 DI STEFANO SEBASTIANO 20
165 GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE 20
167 CHIARAMONTE ANTONIO 20
168 GALLO GIOVANNI 20
169 LAGANÀ MAURIZIO 15
170 DI STEFANO CORRADO 15
171 CUCITI CLAUDIO 15
172 SPARTÀ SALVATORE 15
173 CARIANNI PAOLO 15
174 GIUFFRÈ DOMENICO 15
175 GIAVOTTO DARIO 15
176 BERTUCCIO ALBERTO 15
177 D’ARRIGO ORAZIO 10
178 LO CICERO ROSARIO 10
179 MICALI ANTONINO 10
180 COVATO GRAZIANO 10
181 LA ROSA MARIO 10
182 SINISCALCHI GIULIO 10
183 SCUDELLARI ALESSANDRO 10
184 VENTURA GUGLIELMO 10
185 GIUSTI MICHELE 10
186 VALENTI FRANCESCO 10
187 TARSIA INCURIA VITANTONIO 10
188 SCAVONE MATTEO 10
189 VENTURA ADRIANO 10
190 MASSARA ANTONIO 10
191 ANDREOLLI PIER TULLIO 10
192 GRILLO FRANCESCO 10
193 PIROZZI ERMINIO 10
194 SPINA ALFIO 10
195 CANNATELE MASSIMO 10
196 BANGERT SASCHA 10
197 MESSINA DANIEL ROSARIO 10
198 ROCCASALVA ROBERTO 5
199 BLANCATO LUIGI 5
200 TUCCIO SAVERIO 5
201 RUSSO SALVATORE 5
202 CONDARCURI DANTE MARTINO 5
203 FIORETTI PIETRO 5
204 ZIMITTI ARMANDO 5
205 CAVATUZZI STEFANO 5
206 IMBESI PASQUALE 5
207 SEIDITA ALFREDO 5
208 UCCELLO RICCARDO 5
209 AMADEO ALESSANDRO 5
210 AMATA FERDINANDO 5
211 PRESTIGIACOMO DAVIDE 5
212 MARINO FILIPPO 5
213 SPINOSO SEBASTIANO 5
214 BULAN ALEXANDER 5
215 FITZPATRICK PAUL 5

Classifica Femminile

1 VENTURA CRISTINA 1475
2 BONANNO CATERINA 1235
3 REITANO MATILDE 1230
4 GRIMALDI SIMONA 1217,5
5 MARZO DORA 1217,5
6 GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA 1140
7 CARUSO LORENA 990
8 MARLETTA VALERIA BARBARA 885
9 SENIA MARIA 805
10 BENNARDO SARA 780
11 GIRMENIA VIVIANA 545
12 PACE HANNAH 500
13 PALUMBO GIULIA 377,5
14 D’ARRIGO MIRELLA 305
15 GURRIERI VALENTINA 300
16 MARSALA CONCETTA 300
17 PETRONE CHIARA 290
18 PRESTIGIACOMO M. GRAZIA 237,5
19 CALOGERO ANGELA LUCIA 190
20 CAVUOTO IVANA 150
21 BUSÀ BENVENUTA 130
22 FOSSEE MELISSA 125
23 GIUFFRIDA ELISABETTA 115
24 ZIMMITTI CATIA 110