CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 5a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

1 GALEA KEITH 3595
2 GRIMALDI GABRIELE 3425
3 SCHIAVINO ENRICO 3375
4 SALERNO ENNIO 2950
5 LIMOLI ANTONIO 2365
6 ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO 2240
7 CASSIBBA MASSIMO 2060
8 FOTI SEBASTIANO 1880
9 GALLI’ GABRIELE 1880
10 SARDO MASSIMILIANO 1850
11 CALVO RAFFAELE 1625
12 FARACI VINCENZO 1580
13 VENTURA DAVIDE 1540
14 TENERELLI LUCA 1420
15 MONDO GIANLUCA 1320
16 MARRA LUCA 1300
17 LO FARO DOMENICO 1300
18 GUERRIERI GUALTIERO 1240
19 GIORDANO MARCO 1220
20 GIAMMONA MATTEO 1220
21 CAGGIA VINCENZO 1185
22 ABRAMO GIOVANNI 1090
23 GIORDANO GIOVANNI 1080
24 GIAMMONA INDACO LUCA 1060
25 ORLANDO UMBERTO 1050
26 SAPIENZA EMANUELE 1030
27 TERRANOVA ALESSANDRO 950
28 MISITI FRANCESCO 895
29 RUSSO ALESSANDRO 880
30 ZINGALI ANTONIO 860
31 VISCUSO ANDREA 860
32 BORG GRAHAM 800
33 MANDARÀ GIUSEPPE 800
34 DI GIORGI CRISTIAN 795
35 RAMPOLLA ANDREA 775
36 CARBONARO FABRIZIO 755
37 CORVASCE GIUSEPPE 720
38 BURROMETO GIOVANNI 700
39 DIBENNARDO LUCA 690
40 SCIACCA FRANCESCO 690
41 MESSINA GUGLIELMO 660
42 CALDARELLA GOFFREDO 640
43 ROMANO SALVO ANDREA 600
44 GAGLIANO DANILO 560
45 SPOTI IVAN 550
46 FAVAZZI CONO MOLLICA 540
47 GITTO ANTONIO 525
48 PAXIA TOMMASO 520
49 LAMPASONA MARCO 500
50 CAMINITA GIOACCHINO 500
51 PANEBIANCO RICCARDO 475
52 LO CURTO MASSIMILIANO 440
53 MARTELLA GAETANO 440
54 CASTRORAO DANIELE 430
55 VERTEMATI TOMMASO 420
56 ROMEO GIUSEPPE 420
57 ADAMO GIACINTO 410
58 ALICATA SEBASTIANO 410
59 CACECI LUCA 400
60 PULIAFITO FORTUNATO 400
61 PARRINELLO MARCO 380
62 BLANDINO CARLO 380
63 GIANNÌ ANDREA 380
64 RIGACCI MARCO 380
65 TORRISI GIOVANNI 375
66 MANCUSO MARIO 370
67 MASSARA ANTONIO 370
68 TOMASELLO VINCENZO 360
69 RUSSO FABIO 360
70 ALBERIO SALVATORE 360
71 GRECO ALESSANDRO 350
72 BARTOLONE LORIS 340
73 MISERENDINO LUIGI 330
74 SCOLLO MARIO 330
75 NOBILE RICCARDO 310
76 INDELICATO ANGELO 300
77 MORANA GIUSEPPE 300
78 BARONE GIUSEPPE 300
79 SIRUGO FABIO 300
80 LA CIURA VICUNA LUCA 300
81 PADERNI MANLIO 295
82 CENTONZE PAOLO 290
83 INGARGIOLA ANDREA 260
84 BARBARO GIUSEPPE 250
85 SISCI ROBERTO 250
86 SCALISI VINCENZO 235
87 ULLO DAVIDE 225
88 DI STEFANO SEBASTIANO 220
89 CUCITI CLAUDIO 215
90 AYACHI AYMEN 200
91 SALVIA CLAUDIO 200
92 GUALDANI MASSIMILIANO 200
93 GISABELLA ORAZIO 200
94 GENTILUOMO SANTI 200
95 DI MARCO GIUSEPPE 200
96 FERRARA SALVATORE 200
97 INZERILLI LUCA 200
98 PELLEGRINO PAOLO 200
99 SCIPILLITI GIUSEPPE 185
100 ZAPPALÀ ALFIO 180
101 PERNICE MARCO ANTONIO 175
102 PANCARI SANTO 175
103 POLLINI ATTILIO 175
104 CANGEMI PIETRO 170
105 DI STEFABNO DARIO 170
106 RAGUSA ANTONIO 160
107 REGINA CARMELO 160
108 LAVAFILA FABIO 160
109 ASSENZA EMANUELE 155
110 RAGONE FABIO 155
111 UCCELLO RICCARDO 155
112 GRIMALDI GAETANO DANILO 150
113 FASETTI ANTONINO 150
114 SCANDURRA ALBERTO 150
115 ROSSO EMILIO 150
116 DELL’AQUIA ANDREA 150
117 ORLANO GIANCARLO 150
118 RIZZO FRANCESCO 140
119 DIOLOSÀ ALFIO LUCA 140
120 GALLO ROBERTO 135
121 BONFIGLIO ANGELO 130
122 PIZZO  MARCO 125
123 DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI 120
124 ARANGIO STEFANO 100
125 DI VICO GABRIELE 100
126 TRANQUILLO ALDO 100
127 AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO 100
128 MAZZOTTA ALESSIO 100
129 D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO 100
130 PANTELLARO MARCO 100
131 SCIAULINO ALFONSO 100
132 CARBONE CLAUDIO 100
133 STRANGI GIUSEPPE 100
134 DEL VESCOVO LEONARDO 85
135 RINALDI GIANLUCA 85
136 DE MAIO DANIELE 80
137 TOSI DAVIDE 75
138 FERRO GIOACCHINO 75
139 INGARGIOLA NICOLA 75
140 MENTO GIUSEPPE 75
141 DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO 75
142 VONA LEONARDO 75
143 MINARDO ROSARIO 60
144 MARTORANA VITTORIO 60
145 SIRAGUSA ALESSANDRO 50
146 RUSSO ROBERTO 50
147 SPITERI RYAN 50
148 RINALDI ROBERTO 50
149 ARBITRIO CARLO 50
150 RINALDI SERGIO 50
151 ARCURI FRANCESCO 50
152 MAIOLINO MASSIMO 40
153 BUEMI GIUSEPPE PIERPAOLO 40
154 ARSÌ VINCENZO 40
155 CAVALIERI FABRIZIO 40
156 GUERRERI ORAZIO 30
157 FAVARA SALVATORE 30
158 SAMMITO MARCO 30
159 GUADAGNINO SANTO 30
160 CURCIO RODOLFO DANILO 30
161 BARONE SALVATORE 30
162 PEZZINGA MARCELLO 30
163 BUSACCA FRANCESCO 30
164 LANZAFAME SALVATORE 30
165 DI ROSA ORAZIO 25
167 MIANO SEBASTIANO 25
168 PIVETTI GIOVANNI 20
169 DAMIANI GIORGIO 20
170 PONENTE GASPARE 20
171 BASILE GIORGIO 20
172 LOREFICE GIANLUCA 20
173 MANCUSO LUCA 20
174 MARTINO MARCO TULLIO 20
175 PORTO CARMELO SIMONE 20
176 D’ANGELO CARLO 20
177 GAFA’ MICHAEL 20
178 GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE 20
179 CHIARAMONTE ANTONIO 20
180 GALLO GIOVANNI 20
181 LAGANÀ MAURIZIO 15
182 DI STEFANO CORRADO 15
183 SPARTÀ SALVATORE 15
184 CARIANNI PAOLO 15
185 GIUFFRÈ DOMENICO 15
186 GIAVOTTO DARIO 15
187 BERTUCCIO ALBERTO 15
188 D’ARRIGO ORAZIO 10
189 LO CICERO ROSARIO 10
190 MICALI ANTONINO 10
191 COVATO GRAZIANO 10
192 LA ROSA MARIO 10
193 SINISCALCHI GIULIO 10
194 SCUDELLARI ALESSANDRO 10
195 VENTURA GUGLIELMO 10
196 GIUSTI MICHELE 10
197 VALENTI FRANCESCO 10
198 TARSIA INCURIA VITANTONIO 10
199 SCAVONE MATTEO 10
200 VENTURA ADRIANO 10
201 ANDREOLLI PIER TULLIO 10
202 GRILLO FRANCESCO 10
203 PIROZZI ERMINIO 10
204 SPINA ALFIO 10
205 CANNATELE MASSIMO 10
206 BANGERT SASCHA 10
207 MESSINA DANIEL ROSARIO 10
208 ROCCASALVA ROBERTO 5
209 BLANCATO LUIGI 5
210 TUCCIO SAVERIO 5
211 RUSSO SALVATORE 5
212 CONDARCURI DANTE MARTINO 5
213 FIORETTI PIETRO 5
214 ZIMITTI ARMANDO 5
215 CAVATUZZI STEFANO 5
216 IMBESI PASQUALE 5
217 SEIDITA ALFREDO 5
218 AMADEO ALESSANDRO 5
219 AMATA FERDINANDO 5
220 PRESTIGIACOMO DAVIDE 5
221 MARINO FILIPPO 5
222 SPINOSO SEBASTIANO 5
223 BULAN ALEXANDER 5
224 FITZPATRICK PAUL 5

Classifica Femminile

1 VENTURA CRISTINA 1950
2 MARZO DORA 1717,5
3 GRIMALDI SIMONA 1667,5
4 BONANNO CATERINA 1615
5 GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA 1565
6 CARUSO LORENA 1390
7 REITANO MATILDE 1230
8 MARLETTA VALERIA BARBARA 1205
9 SENIA MARIA 1145
10 GIRMENIA VIVIANA 905
11 BENNARDO SARA 780
12 PACE HANNAH 500
13 PALUMBO GIULIA 377,5
14 D’ARRIGO MIRELLA 305
15 GURRIERI VALENTINA 300
16 MARSALA CONCETTA 300
17 PETRONE CHIARA 290
18 PRESTIGIACOMO M. GRAZIA 237,5
19 CALOGERO ANGELA LUCIA 190
20 CAVUOTO IVANA 150
21 BUSÀ BENVENUTA 130
22 FOSSEE MELISSA 125
23 GIUFFRIDA ELISABETTA 115
24 ZIMMITTI CATIA 110