CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 6a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

ATLETA PUNTI
VENTURA DAVIDE 2510
SALERNO ENNIO 2475
SCHIAVINO ENRICO 2275
GRASSO GIUSEPPE 2040
GRECO ALESSANDRO 1975
MONDO GIANLUCA 1910
CALVO RAFFAELE 1820
SIRUGO FABIO 1820
GRIMALDI GABRIELE 1645
BARONE GIUSEPPE 1515
JERACI ALESSANDRO 1325
SAPORITO LUIGI 1210
VINCIGUERRA ENRICO 1160
LIMOLI ANTONIO 1095
ZIMMERMAN BRETT 1050
LAGONA MARCO 1015
TENERELLI LUCA 915
ANDALORO GUIDO 900
GALLì GABRIELE 900
CAGGIA VINCENZO 870
ROMEO GIUSEPPE 870
ALICATA SEBASTIANO 825
FOTI SEBASTIANO 800
RAMPOLLA ANDREA 790
GIAMMONA MATTEO 765
GIACALONE ALESSANDRO 740
COSENTINO DARIO 720
ZINGALI ANTONIO 710
CALDARERA GOFFREDO 680
CARBONARO FABRIZIO 655
RUSSO ALESSANDRO IVANO 610
SPOTI IVAN 610
ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO 610
CALAPRISTI LUCIANO 605
SCANDURA ALBERTO 600
GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE 600
FALCONE DEMETRIO 600
FILETTI MARIO 590
GITTO ANTONIO 550
IMBURGIA ANTONIO 550
GIORDANO GIOVANNI 525
TORRISI GIOVANNI 520
LO FARO DOMENICO 480
DI GIORGI CRISTIAN 480
BLANDINO CARLO 475
FERRARA SALVATORE 465
SARDO MASSIMILIANO 450
PANCARI SANTO 445
GAGLIANO DANILO 445
VISCUSO ANDREA 440
GALASSO DANIELE 425
CELONA BARTOLO 425
CUCITI CLAUDIO 410
LOMBARDO ANTONINO 405
RECUPERO ANTONIO 400
INDELICATO ANGELO 390
BARTOLONE LORIS 385
RANALDI PLINIO 380
PARRINELLO MARCO 380
RINALDI GIANLUCA 375
GENTILUOMO SANTI 375
PULIAFITO FORTUNATO 370
CAVAZZUTI FERDINANDO 360
PIEMONTE PIETRO 360
ZAPPALà ALFIO 355
SAPIENZA EMANUELE 350
MANDARà GIUSEPPE 345
VALENTI SALVATORE 340
ROSSO EMILIO 320
ADAMO GIACINTO 320
SPICUGLIA FRANCESCO 320
MUSTAZZA GIUSEPPE 315
GIANNì ANDREA 310
MASSARA ANTONIO 300
CERASOLA DARIO 300
BARBIGLIA GIOVANNI 290
DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO 275
DELL’AQUIA ANDREA 260
PAXIA TOMMASO 260
RIZZO NATALE 250
ABRAMO GIOVANNI 250
PELLEGRINO PAOLO 250
REGINA CARMELO 240
UCCIARDELLO MAURIZIO 240
NOBILE RICCARDO 240
PECE RICCARDO 240
RIZZO FRANCESCO 235
LAUDICINA SALVATORE 230
BARBERA WILLIAM 220
CONTRò ALESSANDRO 220
REPACI STEFANO 220
LAVAFILA FABIO 210
CARDILLO FABIO 210
VAZZANA FABIO 210
RINALDI PLINIO 210
ZANONI PIERO 200
RINALDI SERGIO 200
PRIVITERA CONCETTO 200
CASSARINO ALESSANDRO 200
MANCUSO MARIO 200
GLORIA LUIGI MARIA 200
RUSSO FABIO 200
AMANTE GIUSEPPE 200
GIACONIA MAURO 195
RE FRANCESCO 195
RE ROBERTO 190
ROSSI GIANLUCA 190
ALECCI SALVATORE 180
ORLANDO UMBERTO 180
CAVALIERI FABRIZIO 175
PANEBIANCO RICCARDO 175
MALTESE BIAGIO 175
PAFUMI ENRICO 175
GUALDANI MASSIMILIANO 175
BORG ALAN BORG 170
AVARELLO MARIO 170
MISITI FRANCESCO 165
CARIANNI PAOLO 160
LA LOMIA VITTORIO 155
PRESTIFILIPPO GIUSEPPE 150
BANGERT SASCHA 150
SALVIA CLAUDIO 150
COSTANZO PAOLO 150
MARTELLA SILVANO 150
NICASTRO NICK 145
FIRULLO FILIPPO 145
BARBARO GIUSEPPE 135
ARSì VINCENZO 130
SAMMITO MARCO 125
GERACI FRANCESCO 115
SALVATORE CHIOVARO 110
DEL VESCOVO LEONARDO 110
CAVAZZUTI STEFANO 110
DI VICO GABRIELE 110
LAGANà MAURIZIO 105
MANZELLA GIOVANNI 100
LO CURTO MASSIMILIANO 100
ORECCHIO FILIPPO 100
MESSINA ANTONINO 100
ROSOLIA MARCO 100
CASTELLO SALVATORE 100
PADULA GIUSEPPE 100
ASSENZA EMANUELE 100
AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO 100
ZAGO ROSARIO 95
DI GRAZIA MARCO 85
MARTORANA VITTORIO 85
BLUNDO SEBASTIANO 80
SIRNA DAVIDE 80
DEL MASCHIO FRANCESCO 75
NUGARI FILIPPO 75
GIANNI ANDREA 75
SEIDITA FRANCESCO 75
BUCCHERI IGNAZIO 75
SALEMI MICHELE 75
TIPA OSCAR 75
RAGUSA ANTONIO 75
DI GREGOLI DANIELE 75
SISCI ROBERTO 75
MARTELLO ROCCO 75
TOSINI FABIO 75
PUGLIESE MARTINO GIUSEPPE 75
BORRELLO FRANCESCO 75
ALESSANDRO CASSARINO 75
SCIAULINO ALFONSO 75
MODICA FABIO 75
ROMANO ALESSIO 75
SCHEMBARI EMANUELE 70
SARCIà DAVIDE 70
LEONE FEDERICO 60
FRISONE ALESSANDRO 60
MESSINA DANIEL 60
ROCCASALVA ROBERTO 60
CHIARAMONTE ANTONIO 60
VENTURA ADRIANO 60
HILI ACKERLEY 50
ARSI’ VINCENZO 50
DE GRANDE ALESSANDRO 50
D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO 50
DOLCE STEFANO 50
LA FERLA SALVATORE 50
RUSSO FRANCESCO 50
DI MARCO GIUSEPPE 50
ALì ANGELO 50
VALENTI FRANCESCO 40
PADULA CARMELO 40
LO CICERO ROSARIO 40
SPADOLA MASSIMO 30
LANZAFAME SALVATORE 30
BUDA NATALE 30
BERTUCCIO ALBERTO 30
SALEMI ANGELO 30
RUSSO ROBERTO 30
GUERRERI ORAZIO 30
MATTEINI ATTILIO LUCA 25
PETRELLA MARCO 25
CENTONZE PAOLO 25
SCALISI VINCENZO 20
SORRENTINO CALOGERO 20
NICITA ANDREA 20
TROPEA CARMELO 20
NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO 20
MICALI ANTONINO 20
BONFIGLIO ANGELO 20
DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI 20
DAVI DANIELE 20
MAIOLINO MASSIMO 15
FERRO NICOLO’ 15
MURò GIUSEPPE 15
VENTURA GUGLIELMO 15
AMATA FERDINANDO 15
GIUSTI MICHELE 15
RUIZ SANTO 15
BASCIU ROBERTO 15
AQUILINO ALESSIO 15
FAVARA SALVATORE 10
MINNELLA LUCA 10
IANNO’ CRISTIAN 10
CASSARà RICCARDO 10
CONTI RICCARDO 10
PIZZO MARCO 10
BOSCARINO SALVATORE 10
DI GIORGI GIANLUCA 10
NICOSIA BRUNO 10
MORANA GAETANO 10
ALFANO GIACOMO 10
CARDILLO GIANNI MARIO 10
GAROZZO FRANCESCO 10
SALVAGGIO SALVATORE 10
COSTANZO MASSIMILIANO 10
CAPPUCCIO ANTONIO 10
MESSINA ALFIO 10
MILITELLO GIUSEPPE 10
DIOLOSà ALFIO LUCA 10
FERRO NICOLò 10
INCOGNITO VINCENZO 10
INGRASSIA FABRIZIO 10
RALLO PIETRO 10
CORRAO PASQUALE 10
PIETRO LO DICO 10
CORDONE GIUSEPPE 10
ZIMMITTI ARMANDO 10
MAZZOTTA ALESSIO 10
DI ROSA ANDREAS 10
MISURATA VINCENZO 10
CONDARCURI DANTE MARTINO 10
STUPPIA VINCENZO 10
MIANO SEBASTIANO 10
MARCOSANO LUCA 10
RAGONESE DARIO 10
FISCO LUIGI 10
AMATO PAOLO 10
CIRCO MAURIZIO CONCETTO 10
ALBERTI FRANCESCO 10
FANARA GIUSEPPE 10
OCCHIPINTI ALESSANDRO 10
SANZONE PIETRO 10
MARINO FILIPPO 10
IOZIA SALVATORE 10
DI ROSA ORAZIO 10
CARTA DARIO 10
OCCHIPINTI GIOVANNI 10
CUTUGNO ANTONINO 10
RAGNO FURIO 10
GUGLIOTTA STEFANO 10
RAMETTA G 10
CENTONZE CALOGERO 10
MIGLIORE LUCA 10
SEIDITA ALFREDO 10
UCCELLO RICCARDO 10
COSMA IVANO 10
GIAVATTO DARIO 10
MINGARDI STEFANO 10
MISERENDINO LUIGI 10
RUNFOLA ANDREA 10
CAMINITA GIOACCHINO 10
RARAU RADU 10
BELLITTI MARIO 5
CORSINI NICOLA FABIO 5
BUSCAINO LEONARDO 5
TONELLI FABIO 5
DI GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE 5
LAPIS ROBERTO 5
PATTI LORENZO 5
CALASCIBETTA MARCO 5
CONOSCENTI ROSARIO DARIO 5
MILAZZO MICHELE 5
CUCINELLA BENEDETTO 5
CANNATELLA MASSIMO 5
MOCCIARO FRANCESCO 5
LO GRANDE DARIO 5
LORETO GIUSEPPE 5
BARBERA DAVID 5
ARDIZZONE FABIO 5
IOZIA SALVO 5
TOLA NICOLO 5
DONATO IGNAZIO 5
SACCá FEDERICO 5

Classifica Femminile

ATLETA PUNTI
VENTURA CRISTINA 1650
CERNIGLIARO FEDERICA 1487,5
MARZO DORA 1400
REITANO MATILDE 1377,5
SANTONOCITO NICOLETTA 1285
GRIMALDI SIMONA 1230
BENNARDO SARA 1165
GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA 1115
GIRMENIA VIVIANA 940
POLIZZI VALENTINA 620
D’ARRIGO MARIA 550
WOODLAND VALERIE 525
SENIA MARIA 502,5
CASSATA SOFIA 450
MARSALA CONCETTA 430
FLUGY PAPè MARIA CRISTINA 380
CAPODICASA KATIUSCIA 360
BONANNO CATERINA 360
BUSà BENVENUTA 335
CAROLYN DASE 320
CIRRONE CHIARA 305
PACE HANNAH 250
PAXIA LAURA 220
CAPPUCCIO ELISABETTA 207,5
CATALDO ORNELLA 205
VAN DER BERG GILLIAN 200
LOIACONO GABRIELLA 190
CARUSO LORENA 170
DASE CAROLYN 160
GIORGINI ALESSANDRA 145
CAVUOTO IVANA 140
PUGLISI ANNUNZIATA VIVIANA 135
DE VITO MANUELA 135
HOWSHAM EMMA 130
GIORGIANNI GIOVANNA 130
ELEANNA PARASILITI MOLICA 130
MUSUMECI MADDALENA 125
ROMANO MILENA 120
LI VIGNI DEBORAH 120
DI RAIMONDO MARIA TIZIANA 120
ALIANO CARLA 120
VITALE FRANCESCA 115
MCCOMBS LISA 115
LO GRANDE ERICA 115
PACE CELINE 97,5
POLITO TANIA 95
AGRò EVELINA 95
TRIFIRO’ DOMENICA LUCIA 92,5
POZZOLI ROSSELLA 90