CLASSIFICA GENERALE GIOVANI DOPO LA 3a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

JUNIOR

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
PINO DOMENICO JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM 100

YOUTH B

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
SAPORITO LUIGI YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM 300
GERACI FRANCESCO YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM 270
GLORIA LUIGI YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM 240

YOUTH A

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
GAMBITTA DANIELE YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 300
FIORITO JURI YOUTH A – M TCPA2 260
SANCIO ANDREA YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 200
MESSANA LORENZO YOUTH A – M NOW TEAM 160
MESSINA ENRICO YOUTH A – M ASD SPORT EXTREME 140
CONTI EMANUEL YOUTH A – M TCPA2 100
GUADAGNO EMIDDIO YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 80
GALLO EDOARDO YOUTH A – M TCPA2 60
AMOROSO PIETRO YOUTH A – M NOW TEAM 48
COSTANZO ANDREA YOUTH A – M TCPA2 21
LOTTI SANTI YOUTH A – M NOW TEAM 20
CIRRINCIONE ANDREA IGNAZIO YOUTH A – M NOW TEAM 15
AMOROSO MARINESE PIETRO YOUTH A – M NOW TEAM 15
MUSMECI EDOARDO YOUTH A – M TCPA2 12

RAGAZZI

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
GERACI SALVATORE RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 290
MONDO MATTIA RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 230
CONSIGLIO VINCENZO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 180
PAGANO RUGGERO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 130
CATALANO ENRICO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 92
FERRO GIUSEPPE RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 90
MAGGIORE JONATHAN RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 80
PURPURA SAVERIO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 67
GUADAGNO FRANCESCO RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 60
BARONE FRANCESCO RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 60
VITA GIUSEPPE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 60
BONANNO CESARE RAGAZZI – M NOW TEAM 40
TRONI STEFANO RAGAZZI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 40
GALLO MANFREDI RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 27
VITA GIUSEPPE EMANUELE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 15
BONTEMPO FRANCESCO RAGAZZI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 9
DI MARTINO ANDREA RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 7
PRESTIFILIPPO GABRIELE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 6
GLORIA SAMUELE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 5
RANDISI GABRIEL RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 5

ESORDIENTI

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
LO GRANDE MARCO ESORDIENTI – M NOW TEAM 270
LO CASTO ALBERTO ESORDIENTI – M TCPA2 220
DI PASTENA GABRIELE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 180
CAMARDA MATTIA ESORDIENTI – M NOW TEAM 150
LOMBARDO GIOVANNI ESORDIENTI – M CELERTRIATHLON 100
NICETA MARIO ESORDIENTI – M TCPA2 80
PENNISI EMANUELE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 74
LA PAGLIA MATTEO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 69
MATTIA CAMARDA ESORDIENTI – M NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 60
CAPPUCCIO SEBASTIANO ESORDIENTI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 60
PAGLIA MATTEO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 50
MELLONE GAETANO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 45
VACIRCA GABRIELE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 38
DONATO GIOVANNI ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 38
SPADOLA LEONARDO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 27
ORLANDO LORENZO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 20
SANTORO STEFANO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 15
MAGGIORE SALVATORE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 11
BARBAGIOVANNI FLAVIO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 9
FARINA LUCA ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 7
DISTEFANO STEFANO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 6

CUCCIOLI

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
CASSARINO DARIO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 280
GENOVESE GIOVANNI CUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 250
MAGGIORE ANTONIO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 200
CAVAZZUTI LUCA CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 120
NANI’ ALESSANDRO CUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 100
CAPPUCCIO GIANCARLO CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 90
GALLì ROMEO CUCCIOLI – M EXTREMA a.s.d. 80
DI PASTENA ANDREA CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 65
SANTORO GIORGIO CUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 60
RAGUSA SIMONE CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 59
CAVAZZUTI DAVIDE CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 55
LO FARO LUCA CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 42
MAGLIOCCO MARIO CUCCIOLI – M CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 30
BORA’ THOMAS CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 20
ORTOLANO NICOLò GIORGIO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 20
VACIRCA FEDERICO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 12

MINICUCCIOLI

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
LO CASTO ALESSANDRO MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 250
CARUSO LORENZO MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 200
LA MANNA SAMUELE MINICUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 170
DONATO RICCARDO MINICUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 140
PROFETTO GASPARE MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 90
GIACONIA DIEGO MINICUCCIOLI – M EXTREMA a.s.d. 80
NANI’ ALBERTO MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 50
ORLANDO EROS MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 40
TRISCARI RICCARDO MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 30

Classifica Femminile

YOUTH B

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
LO GRANDE ERICA YOUTH B – F NOW TEAM 300
PATRINICOLA GAIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM 260
PATERNOSTER PAOLA YOUTH B – F NOW TEAM 250
D’ANGELO ALESSIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM 60

YOUTH A

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
CARTAINO NINA YOUTH A – F NOW TEAM 270
PERNA DENISE YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM 270
MARTELLO SOFIA YOUTH A – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 100
SCARDINO SOFIA YOUTH A – F TCPA2 90
GANGAROSSA GIORGIA YOUTH A – F NOW TEAM 80
MOCCIARO MARIA BEATRICE YOUTH A – F NOW TEAM 60
INDELICATO GIULIA CINZIA YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM 60
IACONA CARLOTTA YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM 50

RAGAZZI

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
DE LUCA IRENE RAGAZZI – F NOW TEAM 300
COSTANZO TEA ANNARITA RAGAZZI – F MULTISPORT CATANIA 260
CATALANO MARTA RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 250
ESCALONA MARINA RAGAZZI – F NOW TEAM 110
NICETA SOFIA RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 80
VELARDITA NOEMI RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 65
CIRAULO ALICE RAGAZZI – F NOW TEAM 60
CASTAGNETTA LUDOVICA RAGAZZI – F NOW TEAM 60
D’ANGELO BEATRICE RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 52
VITELLO GIGLIOLA RAGAZZI – F NOW TEAM 50
PADULA GIULIA RAGAZZI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 50
MISITI MARTA RAGAZZI – F MTB SICILY MESSINA 50
CASSARINO MIRIAM RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 30
CENTONZE CECILIA RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 20
ARENA MARTINA RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 15
ROMANO LIVIA RAGAZZI – F TCPA1 9

ESORDIENTI

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
ANGILELLA ENRICA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 290
PECE CHIARA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 250
HOPPS MICHELA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 200
DI GREGOLI MARTA ESORDIENTI – F NOW TEAM 190
DI PIAZZA GIORGIA ESORDIENTI – F NOW TEAM 130
LO FARO SARA ESORDIENTI – F MAGMA TEAM 80
MAGLIOCCO LUCIANA ESORDIENTI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 50
NICETA VIOLA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 42
TRONI CATERINA ESORDIENTI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 40
FERRUGGIA VALERIA ESORDIENTI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 40
DI GREGOLI CRISTIANA ESORDIENTI – F NOW TEAM 40
FAILLA SOFIA ESORDIENTI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 20
DI GIULIO MIRIAM ESORDIENTI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 15
TRICARICHI DENISE ESORDIENTI – F MAGMA TEAM 9

CUCCIOLI

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
CATALANO CHIARA CUCCIOLI – F TCPA2 300
GUADAGNO ALICE CUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 110
NANI’ CRISTINA CUCCIOLI – F ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 90
AMATO ALESSIA CUCCIOLI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 90
TOMASINI ELISABETTA CUCCIOLI – F EXTREMA a.s.d. 80
MAGGIORE TATIANA CUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 80
GALLì LUCREZIA CUCCIOLI – F EXTREMA a.s.d. 60
MANNI VIRGINIA CUCCIOLI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 50
MANNI MARIA PAOLA CUCCIOLI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 40
LO GALBO GIULIA CUCCIOLI – F EXTREMA a.s.d. 30
ROMANIA KAROLA CUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 15

MINICUCCIOLI

ATLETA CATEGORIA TEAM PUNTI
LA DELFA LUDOVICA MINICUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 100
GIANSIRACUSA MARIANNA MINICUCCIOLI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 90