CLASSIFICA GENERALE GIOVANI DOPO LA 4a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

JUNIOR

PINO DOMENICO JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM 100

YOUTH B

SAPORITO LUIGI YOUTH B – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 400
GERACI FRANCESCO YOUTH B – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 360
GLORIA LUIGI YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM 320
CUSI ALESSIO YOUTH B – M FITRI 60

YOUTH A

GAMBITTA DANIELE YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 400
FIORITO JURI YOUTH A – M TCPA2 320
SANCIO ANDREA YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 280
MESSINA ENRICO YOUTH A – M ASD SPORT EXTREME 230
MESSANA LORENZO YOUTH A – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 210
CONTI EMANUEL YOUTH A – M TCPA2 140
AMOROSO PIETRO YOUTH A – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 93
GUADAGNO EMIDDIO YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 92
GALLO EDOARDO YOUTH A – M TCPA2 60
COSTANZO ANDREA YOUTH A – M TCPA2 21
ALESSI SALVATORE YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 20
LOTTI SANTI YOUTH A – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 20
DI VARA SALVATORE YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 15
CIRRINCIONE ANDREA IGNAZIO YOUTH A – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 15
MUSMECI EDOARDO YOUTH A – M TCPA2 12

RAGAZZI

GERACI SALVATORE RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 390
MONDO MATTIA RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 310
CONSIGLIO VINCENZO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 270
PAGANO RUGGERO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 190
MAGGIORE JONATHAN RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 130
CATALANO ENRICO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 112
GUADAGNO FRANCESCO RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 100
PURPURA SAVERIO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 97
FERRO GIUSEPPE RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 90
VITA GIUSEPPE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 75
BARONE FRANCESCO RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 60
TRONI STEFANO RAGAZZI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 40
BONANNO CESARE RAGAZZI – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 40
GALLO MANFREDI RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 27
BONTEMPO FRANCESCO RAGAZZI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 9
DI MARTINO ANDREA RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 7
PRESTIFILIPPO GABRIELE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 6
GLORIA SAMUELE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 5
RANDISI GABRIEL RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 5

ESORDIENTI

LO GRANDE MARCO ESORDIENTI – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 320
CAMARDA MATTIA ESORDIENTI – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 300
LO CASTO ALBERTO ESORDIENTI – M TCPA2 300
LOMBARDO GIOVANNI ESORDIENTI – M CELERTRIATHLON 200
DI PASTENA GABRIELE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 180
LA PAGLIA MATTEO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 159
MELLONE GAETANO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 105
CAPPUCCIO SEBASTIANO ESORDIENTI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 90
NICETA MARIO ESORDIENTI – M TCPA2 80
PENNISI EMANUELE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 74
DONATO GIOVANNI ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 38
VACIRCA GABRIELE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 38
SPADOLA LEONARDO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 27
EMANUELE PENNISI ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM TRIATHLON 20
ORLANDO LORENZO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 20
MARESCALCO MAURIZIO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION 15
SANTORO STEFANO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 15
VASQUES MATTIA ESORDIENTI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 12
MAGGIORE SALVATORE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 11
LOPRIENO ANTONIO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION 9
BARBAGIOVANNI FLAVIO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 9
FARINA LUCA ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 7
DISTEFANO STEFANO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 6

CUCCIOLI

CASSARINO DARIO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 370
GENOVESE GIOVANNI CUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 350
MAGGIORE ANTONIO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 200
CAVAZZUTI LUCA CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 200
CAPPUCCIO GIANCARLO CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 140
NANI’ ALESSANDRO CUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 100
DI PASTENA ANDREA CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 95
LO FARO LUCA CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 82
GALLì ROMEO CUCCIOLI – M EXTREMA a.s.d. 80
RAGUSA SIMONE CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 79
CAVAZZUTI DAVIDE CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 70
DIZONNO ANTONIO CUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION 60
SANTORO GIORGIO CUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 60
MAGLIOCCO MARIO CUCCIOLI – M CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 30
ORTOLANO NICOLò GIORGIO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 20
BORA’ THOMAS CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 20
CUCITI LORENZO CUCCIOLI – M A.S.D. ATHON 12
VACIRCA FEDERICO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 12

MINICUCCIOLI

LO CASTO ALESSANDRO MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 330
CARUSO LORENZO MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 300
LA MANNA SAMUELE MINICUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 170
DONATO RICCARDO MINICUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 140
GIUFFRIDA MICHELE MINICUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 90
PROFETTO GASPARE MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 90
GIACONIA DIEGO MINICUCCIOLI – M EXTREMA a.s.d. 80
NANI’ ALBERTO MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 50
ORLANDO EROS MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 40
TRISCARI RICCARDO MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 30

Classifica Femminile

YOUTH B

LO GRANDE ERICA YOUTH B – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 400
PATRINICOLA GAIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM 350
PATERNOSTER PAOLA YOUTH B – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 250
D’ANGELO ALESSIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM 60

YOUTH A

PERNA DENISE YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM 370
CARTAINO NINA YOUTH A – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 360
INDELICATO GIULIA YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM 140
MARTELLO SOFIA YOUTH A – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 100
SCARDINO SOFIA YOUTH A – F TCPA2 90
GANGAROSSA GIORGIA YOUTH A – F NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 80
MOCCIARO MARIA BEATRICE YOUTH A – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 60
IACONA CARLOTTA YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM 50

RAGAZZI

DE LUCA IRENE RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 400
COSTANZO TEA ANNARITA RAGAZZI – F MULTISPORT CATANIA 340
CATALANO MARTA RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 340
ESCALONA MARINA RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 170
NICETA SOFIA RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 80
VELARDITA NOEMI RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 65
CIRAULO ALICE RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 60
CASTAGNETTA LUDOVICA RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 60
D’ANGELO BEATRICE RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 52
MISITI MARTA RAGAZZI – F MTB SICILY MESSINA 50
VITELLO GIGLIOLA RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 50
PADULA GIULIA RAGAZZI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 50
CASSARINO MIRIAM RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 30
CENTONZE CECILIA RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 20
ARENA MARTINA RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 15
ROMANO LIVIA RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 9

ESORDIENTI

ANGILELLA ENRICA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 390
PECE CHIARA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 340
DI GREGOLI MARTA ESORDIENTI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 270
HOPPS MICHELA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 260
DI PIAZZA GIORGIA ESORDIENTI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 180
LO FARO SARA ESORDIENTI – F MAGMA TEAM 120
MAGLIOCCO LUCIANA ESORDIENTI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 50
NICETA VIOLA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 42
TRONI CATERINA ESORDIENTI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 40
FERRUGGIA VALERIA ESORDIENTI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 40
DI GREGOLI CRISTIANA ESORDIENTI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON 40
FAILLA SOFIA ESORDIENTI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 20
DI GIULIO MIRIAM ESORDIENTI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 15
TRICARICHI DENISE ESORDIENTI – F MAGMA TEAM 9

CUCCIOLI

CATALANO CHIARA CUCCIOLI – F TCPA2 400
GUADAGNO ALICE CUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 200
AMATO ALESSIA CUCCIOLI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 90
NANI’ CRISTINA CUCCIOLI – F ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 90
BUCCHERI GUIA CUCCIOLI – F MULTISPORT CATANIA 80
TOMASINI ELISABETTA CUCCIOLI – F EXTREMA a.s.d. 80
MAGGIORE TATIANA CUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 80
GALLì LUCREZIA CUCCIOLI – F EXTREMA a.s.d. 60
MANNI VIRGINIA CUCCIOLI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 50
MANNI MARIA PAOLA CUCCIOLI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 40
LO GALBO GIULIA CUCCIOLI – F EXTREMA a.s.d. 30
ROMANIA KAROLA CUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 15

MINICUCCIOLI

GIANSIRACUSA MARIANNA MINICUCCIOLI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 190
LA DELFA LUDOVICA MINICUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 100