CLASSIFICA GENERALE GIOVANI FINALE #STS2017

Classifica Maschile

JUNIOR

PINO DOMENICO JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM 200

YOUTH B

SAPORITO LUIGI YOUTH B – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 500
GERACI FRANCESCO YOUTH B – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 450
GLORIA LUIGI YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM 380
LO GIUDICE FORTUNATO YOUTH B – M PIANETA SPORT RC 80
CUSI ALESSIO YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM 60

YOUTH A

GAMBITTA DANIELE YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 500
FIORITO JURI YOUTH A – M TCPA2 400
SANCIO ANDREA YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 370
MESSANA LORENZO YOUTH A – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 270
MESSINA ENRICO YOUTH A – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA 230
CONTI EMANUEL YOUTH A – M TCPA2 180
AMOROSO MARINESE PIETRO YOUTH A – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 123
GUADAGNO EMIDDIO YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 92
GALLO EDOARDO YOUTH A – M TCPA2 60
LO GIUDICE MATTEO YOUTH A – M PIANETA SPORT RC 50
COSTANZO ANDREA YOUTH A – M TCPA2 21
LOTTI SANTI YOUTH A – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 20
ALESSI SALVATORE YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 20
DI VARA SALVATORE YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM 15
CIRRINCIONE ANDREA IGNAZIO YOUTH A – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 15
MUSMECI EDOARDO YOUTH A – M TCPA2 12

RAGAZZI

GERACI SALVATORE RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 490
MONDO MATTIA RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 390
PAGANO RUGGERO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 280
CONSIGLIO VINCENZO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 270
PURPURA SAVERIO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 137
MAGGIORE JONATHAN RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 130
CATALANO ENRICO RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 112
GUADAGNO FRANCESCO RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 100
FERRO GIUSEPPE RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 90
VITA GIUSEPPE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 75
SCOPELLITI CHRISTIAN RAGAZZI – M PIANETA SPORT RC 60
BARONE FRANCESCO RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 60
AMOROSO SAMUELE RAGAZZI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA 50
TRONI STEFANO RAGAZZI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 40
BONANNO CESARE RAGAZZI – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 40
BONTEMPO FRANCESCO RAGAZZI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 39
GALLO MANFREDI RAGAZZI – M TCPA2 27
ARENA ANGELO RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 20
DI MARTINO ANDREA RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 7
PRESTIFILIPPO GABRIELE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 6
RANDISI GABRIEL RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 5
GLORIA SAMUELE RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM 5

ESORDIENTI

LO GRANDE MARCO ESORDIENTI – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 410
LO CASTO ALBERTO ESORDIENTI – M TCPA2 360
CAMARDA MATTIA ESORDIENTI – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 320
LOMBARDO GIOVANNI ESORDIENTI – M CELERTRIATHLON 300
DI PASTENA GABRIELE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 180
LA PAGLIA MATTEO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 118
MELLONE GAETANO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 105
CAPPUCCIO SEBASTIANO ESORDIENTI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 105
NICETA MARIO ESORDIENTI – M TCPA2 80
PENNISI EMANUELE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 74
MATTIA CAMARDA ESORDIENTI – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 60
SANTORO STEFANO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 55
PAGLIA MATTEO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 50
GRECO GIUSEPPE ESORDIENTI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA 50
VACIRCA GABRIELE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 38
DONATO GIOVANNI ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 38
ORLANDO LORENZO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 32
PRESTIANNI RICCARDO ESORDIENTI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA 30
BARBAGIOVANNI FLAVIO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 29
SPADOLA LEONARDO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 27
EMANUELE PENNISI ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 20
MARESCALCO MAURIZIO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION 15
FARINA LUCA ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 14
VASQUES MATTIA ESORDIENTI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 12
DI STEFANO STEFANO ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 12
MAGGIORE SALVATORE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 11
LOPRIENO ANTONIO ESORDIENTI – M ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION 9
ROCCELLA MARCO DAVIDE ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM 8

CUCCIOLI

GENOVESE GIOVANNI CUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 440
CASSARINO DARIO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 370
CAVAZZUTI LUCA CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 260
MAGGIORE ANTONIO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 200
NANI’ ALESSANDRO CUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 180
CAPPUCCIO GIANCARLO CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 170
SANTORO GIORGIO CUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 160
DI PASTENA ANDREA CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 115
CAVAZZUTI DAVIDE CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 85
LO FARO LUCA CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 82
GALLì ROMEO CUCCIOLI – M EXTREMA a.s.d. 80
RAGUSA SIMONE CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 79
DIZONNO ANTONIO CUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION 60
AMOROSO ALESSIO CUCCIOLI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA 50
VASTA LUDOVICO CUCCIOLI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA 40
MAGLIOCCO MARIO CUCCIOLI – M CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 30
ORTOLANO NICOLò GIORGIO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 20
BORA’ THOMAS CUCCIOLI – M A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 20
VACIRCA FEDERICO CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 12
CUCITI LORENZO CUCCIOLI – M A.S.D. ATHON 12
ORLANDO GIORGIO CUCCIOLI – M EXTREMA a.s.d. 0

MINICUCCIOLI

LO CASTO ALESSANDRO MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 390
CARUSO LORENZO MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 390
PROFETTO GASPARE MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2 190
LA MANNA SAMUELE MINICUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 170
GIUFFRIDA MICHELE MINICUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 170
DONATO RICCARDO MINICUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM 140
GIACONIA DIEGO MINICUCCIOLI – M EXTREMA a.s.d. 80
NANI’ ALBERTO MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 50
BAIANO LUCA MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA 50
ORLANDO EROS MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 40
TRISCARI RICCARDO MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 30

Classifica Femminile

YOUTH B

PATRINICOLA GAIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM 450
LO GRANDE ERICA YOUTH B – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 400
PATERNOSTER PAOLA YOUTH B – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 250
D’ANGELO ALESSIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM 60

YOUTH A

PERNA DENISE YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM 470
CARTAINO NINA YOUTH A – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 360
INDELICATO GIULIA CINZIA YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM 230
MARTELLO SOFIA YOUTH A – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 100
SCARDINO SOFIA YOUTH A – F TCPA2 90
GANGAROSSA GIORGIA YOUTH A – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 80
MOCCIARO MARIA BEATRICE YOUTH A – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 60
IACONA CARLOTTA YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM 50

RAGAZZI

DE LUCA IRENE RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 500
CATALANO MARTA RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 430
COSTANZO TEA ANNARITA RAGAZZI – F MULTISPORT CATANIA 420
ESCALONA MARINA RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 230
VELARDITA NOEMI RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 115
NICETA SOFIA RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 80
CIRAULO ALICE RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 60
CASTAGNETTA LUDOVICA RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 60
D’ANGELO BEATRICE RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 52
VITELLO GIGLIOLA RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 50
PADULA GIULIA RAGAZZI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 50
MISITI MARTA RAGAZZI – F MTB SICILY MESSINA 50
BILARDO GIORGIA RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 40
CASSARINO MIRIAM RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 30
CENTONZE CECILIA RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 20
ARENA MARTINA RAGAZZI – F MAGMA TEAM 15
ROMANO LIVIA RAGAZZI – F TCPA2 9

ESORDIENTI

ANGILELLA ENRICA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 490
PECE CHIARA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 420
DI GREGOLI MARTA ESORDIENTI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 360
HOPPS MICHELA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 320
DI PIAZZA GIORGIA ESORDIENTI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 230
LO FARO SARA ESORDIENTI – F MAGMA TEAM 120
MAGLIOCCO LUCIANA ESORDIENTI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 50
NICETA VIOLA ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2 42
TRONI CATERINA ESORDIENTI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 40
FERRUGGIA VALERIA ESORDIENTI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 40
DI GREGOLI CRISTIANA ESORDIENTI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 40
FAILLA SOFIA ESORDIENTI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 20
DI GIULIO MIRIAM ESORDIENTI – F A.S.D. NOW TEAM TRIATHON 15
TRICARICHI DENISE ESORDIENTI – F MAGMA TEAM 9

CUCCIOLI

CATALANO CHIARA CUCCIOLI – F TCPA2 500
GUADAGNO ALICE CUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 200
BUCCHERI GUIA CUCCIOLI – F MULTISPORT CATANIA 170
NANI’ CRISTINA CUCCIOLI – F ASD TRIATHLON TEAM (TR) 90
AMATO ALESSIA CUCCIOLI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 90
TOMASINI ELISABETTA CUCCIOLI – F EXTREMA a.s.d. 80
MAGGIORE TATIANA CUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 80
GALLì LUCREZIA CUCCIOLI – F EXTREMA a.s.d. 60
MANNI VIRGINIA CUCCIOLI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 50
MANNI MARIA PAOLA CUCCIOLI – F CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA 40
LO GALBO GIULIA CUCCIOLI – F EXTREMA a.s.d. 30
ROMANIA KAROLA CUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 15

MINICUCCIOLI

GIANSIRACUSA MARIANNA MINICUCCIOLI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 290
LA DELFA LUDOVICA MINICUCCIOLI – F MAGMA TEAM 100
ROSSETTI ANASTASIA MINICUCCIOLI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 90