START LIST ETNA SKY DUATHLON 2017

Donne

Pettorale Cognome Nome Categoria Team
65 VENTURA CRISTINA S1 – F MAGMA TEAM
66 MARZO DORA M1 – F MAGMA TEAM
67 REITANO MATILDE JUNIOR – F MAGMA TEAM
68 SANTONOCITO NICOLETTA JUNIOR – F MAGMATEAM
69 CERNIGLIARO FEDERICA S1 – F TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
70 GRIMALDI SIMONA M1 – F MAGMA TEAM
71 GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM
72 BENNARDO SARA S4 – F MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
73 GIRMENIA VIVIANA S4 – F MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
74 CAROLYN DASE M3 – F TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI
75 WOODLAND VALERIE M2 – F MTB SICILY ASD

Uomini

Pettorale Cognome Nome Categoria Team
1 SCHIAVINO ENRICO S1 – M MINERVA ROMA TRIATHLON
2 VENTURA DAVIDE S2 – M MINERVA ROMA
3 SALERNO ENNIO S2 – M MULTISPORT CATANIA
4 LO FARO DOMENICO M2 – M SPORTEXTREME CATANIA
5 MONDO GIANLUCA M2 – M MAGMA TEAM
6 FARACI VINCENZO M1 – M TCPA 2
7 VINCIGUERRA ENRICO M1 – M SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
8 BARONE GIUSEPPE S3 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
9 FOTI SEBASTIANO S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
10 TORRISI GIOVANNI M1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
11 VISCUSO ANDREA M2 – M LIFE
12 GALLì GABRIELE M1 – M EXTREMA TRIATHLON ASD
13 SPITERI FABIO M1 – M TEAM FABIO
14 ZINGALI ANTONIO M4 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
15 GIAMMONA MATTEO M3 – M NOW TEAM PALERMO
16 CALVO RAFFAELE S3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
17 GENTILUOMO SANTI M3 – M A.D. POLISPORTIVA ODYSSEUS
18 GRECO ALESSANDRO M1 – M A.S.D. LIFE TRIATHLON
19 CARBONARO FABRIZIO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
20 ROMEO GIUSEPPE S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CT
21 RAMPOLLA ANDREA JUNIOR – M EXTREMA A.S.D.
22 BLANDINO CARLO M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
23 ALICATA SEBASTIANO M1 – M A.S.D. ATHON AUGUSTA
24 PELLEGRINO PAOLO M1 – M A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ODYSSEUS MESSINA
25 BARTOLONE LORIS S3 – M MTB SICILY TRIATHLON MESSINA
26 MASSARA ANTONIO M2 – M SPORTEXTREME
27 GIANNì ANDREA M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
28 ADAMO GIACINTO S4 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
29 REGINA CARMELO S4 – M LIFE TRIATHON CATANIA
30 PULIAFITO FORTUNATO M2 – M ASD CELER TRIATHLON
31 GITTO ANTONIO S3 – M ASD CELER TRIATHLON
32 BOVINA MICHELE M3 – M POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA
33 WILLIAMS JOSEPH S4 – M
34 ANDALORO GUIDO M1 – M A.S.D. TRIEVOLUTION SPORT EVENTI
35 GLORIA LUIGI MARIA YOUTH B – M MAGMA
36 CUCITI CLAUDIO S4 – M A. S. D. ATHON
37 ZANONI PIERO M4 – M GS MANERBA
38 PECE RICCARDO M1 – M NOW TEAM
39 PRIVITERA CONCETTO M2 – M
40 PRESTIFILIPPO GIUSEPPE M1 – M TT CESENATICO
41 GIACALONE ALESSANDRO JUNIOR – M A.S.D. ATHON (2014)
42 SCHEMBARI EMANUELE M3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
43 NICASTRO NICK M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
44 RANALDI PLINIO M1 – M ASD NOW TEAM
45 INDELICATO ANGELO M4 – M LIFE
46 CALDARERA GOFFREDO M2 – M MAGMA TEAM
47 COSTANZO PAOLO M1 – M FITRI
48 FALCONE DEMETRIO S1 – M POLISPORTIVA NEPTUN
49 GRASSO GIUSEPPE M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
50 ZAPPALà ALFIO S2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
51 SAPORITO LUIGI YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM PALERMO
52 PIEMONTE PIETRO S3 – M MAGMA TEAM
53 LAGONA MARCO JUNIOR – M A.S.D. LIFE TRIATHLON
54 ZIMMERMAN BRETT S3 – M USMES
55 COSENTINO DARIO M1 – M ASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
56 BANGERT SASCHA M1 – M 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN
57 FILETTI MARIO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
58 SPICUGLIA FRANCESCO M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
59 RIZZO NATALE S3 – M MAGMA TEAM
60 CELONA BARTOLO M2 – M MTB SICILY ASD
61 CONTRò ALESSANDRO YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM