START LIST TRIATHLON CATANIA - FINALE #STS2017

Donne

150 VENTURA CRISTINA F S1 – F MAGMA TEAM
151 CERNIGLIARO FEDERICA F S1 – F TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
152 REITANO MATILDE F JUNIOR – F MAGMA TEAM
153 SANTONOCITO NICOLETTA F JUNIOR – F MAGMA TEAM
154 GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA F YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM
155 MARZO DORA F M1 – F MAGMA TEAM
156 GRIMALDI SIMONA F M1 – F MAGMA TEAM
157 BONANNO CATERINA F M1 – F MTB SICILY MESSINA
158 BENNARDO SARA F S4 – F MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
159 POLIZZI VALENTINA F S4 – F ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
160 GIRMENIA VIVIANA F S4 – F MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
161 CAPODICASA KATIUSCIA F M2 – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
162 GIORGIANNI GIOVANNA F M1 – F ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
163 ALIANO CARLA F M2 – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
164 LO GRANDE ERICA F YOUTH B – F NOW TEAM
165 WOODLAND VALERIE ANNE F M2 – F MTB SICILY MESSINA
166 PAXIA MARIA LAURA F M1 – F ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
167 CATALDO ORNELLA F S4 – F LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
168 CAPPUCCIO ELISABETTA F M3 – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
169 SENIA MARIA F M4 – F MAGMATEAM
170 BERNTSEN GUNHILD F M1 – F MAGMA
171 DASE CAROLYN F M3 – F TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI
172 PUGLISI ANNUNZIATA VIVIANA F M1 – F A.S.D. LIFE TRIATHLON
173 BUSà BENVENUTA F M2 – F ASD LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
174 LONGHITANO STEFANIA F M2 – F KFJFJD
175 D’ARRIGO MARIA F M2 – F ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
176 AGRò EVELINA F M3 – F
177 PATRINICOLA GAIA F YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM

Uomini

1 SCHIAVINO ENRICO M S1 – M MINERVA ROMA TRIATHLON
2 VENTURA DAVIDE M S2 – M A.S.D MINERVA
3 LIMOLI ANTONIO M JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
4 SALERNO ENNIO M S2 – M MULTISPORT CATANIA
5 GRIMALDI GABRIELE M S1 – M MAGMA TEAM
6 TERRANOVA ALESSANDRO M S3 – M DERMOVITAMINA
7 ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO M S4 – M MAGMA TEAM
8 GRASSO GIUSEPPE M M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
9 TOMASELLO VINCENZO M S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
10 TENERELLI LUCA M JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
11 RUSSO ALESSANDRO IVANO M M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
12 SIRUGO FABIO M M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
13 SAPORITO LUIGI M YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM
14 VINCIGUERRA ENRICO M M1 – M SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
15 CALVO RAFFAELE M S3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
16 CAGGIA VINCENZO M S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
17 GALLì GABRIELE M M1 – M EXTREMA TRIATHLON ASD
18 BARONE GIUSEPPE M S3 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
19 GRECO ALESSANDRO M M1 – M A.S.D. LIFE TRIATHLON
20 LAGONA MARCO M JUNIOR – M A.S.D. LIFE TRIATHLON
21 MONDO GIANLUCA M M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
22 CARBONARO FABRIZIO M S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
23 GIORDANO GIOVANNI M M3 – M NOW TEAM
24 MISITI FRANCESCO M M2 – M MTB SICILY MESSINA
25 LOMBARDO ANTONINO M M2 – M CELERTRIATHLON
26 ZINGALI ANTONIO M M4 – M MULTISPORT CATANIA
27 ALICATA SEBASTIANO M M1 – M A.S.D. ATHON AUGUSTA
28 DI GIORGI CRISTIAN M M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
29 AMANTE GIUSEPPE M M2 – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
30 PANCARI SANTO M M2 – M A.S.D ATHON AUGUSTA
31 GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE M M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
32 ASSENZA EMANUELE M M2 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
33 GENTILUOMO SANTI M M3 – M A.D.POLISPORTIVA ODYSSEUS
34 GISABELLA ORAZIO M M3 – M ASD LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
35 FILETTI MARIO M S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
36 BLANDINO CARLO M M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
37 BARBIGLIA GIOVANNI M M3 – M POL ODYSSEUS
38 SEIDITA FRANCESCO M M1 – M CELERTRIATHLON
39 SPICUGLIA FRANCESCO M M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
40 CUCITI CLAUDIO M S4 – M A.S.D. ATHON AUGUSTA
41 DI VICO GABRIELE M M1 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
42 CAVAZZUTI STEFANO M M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
43 IOVACCHINI PAOLO M S2 – M SPORT 64
44 CELONA BARTOLO M M2 – M MTB SICILY MESSINA
45 BARTOLONE LORIS M S3 – M MTB SICILY TRIATHLON MESSINA
46 BORRELLO FRANCESCO M M4 – M ASD ATHON AUGUSTA
47 LO FARO DOMENICO M M2 – M SPORTEXTREME CATANIA
48 RINALDI SERGIO M M2 – M POL ODYSSEUS
49 BARBARO GIUSEPPE M M2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
50 MESSINA ANTONINO M S1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
51 RAMPOLLA ANDREA M JUNIOR – M EXTREMA ASD
52 RIZZO FRANCESCO M S2 – M MAGMA TEAM
53 MALTESE BIAGIO M M4 – M MODENA TRIATHLON
54 LAVAFILA FABIO M M1 – M ASD MTB SICILY TRIATHLON MESSINA
55 VONA LEONARDO M M5 – M TRAPANI TRIATHLON TEAM
56 SCIAULINO ALFONSO M M3 – M DENOMINAZIONE INDIRIZZO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA LIFE TRIATHLON
57 CARBONE CLAUDIO M M4 – M A.S.D. SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
58 COSMA IVANO M S4 – M PPR TEAM
59 CAVALIERI FABRIZIO M M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
60 LA FERLA SALVATORE M M2 – M MAGMA
61 CARIANNI PAOLO M M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
62 DEL VESCOVO LEONARDO M S4 – M A.S.D. ATHON AUGUSTA
63 FIRULLO FILIPPO M S3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
64 BUCCHERI IGNAZIO M M3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
65 SARCIà DAVIDE M M2 – M ATHON AUGUSTA
66 GERACI FRANCESCO M YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM
67 DE GRANDE ALESSANDRO M S3 – M SIRACUSATRIATHLON
68 SCALISI VINCENZO M S4 – M MAGMA TEAM
69 REGINA CARMELO M S4 – M LIFE TRIATHON
70 RUSSO ROBERTO M S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
71 MARTORANA VITTORIO M M6 – M SPORTEXTREME
72 PECE RICCARDO M M1 – M NOW TEAM
73 RIZZO NATALE M S3 – M MAGMA TEAM
74 SCHEMBARI EMANUELE M M3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
75 PADULA CARMELO M M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
76 LANZAFAME SALVATORE M M4 – M MAGMA
77 DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI M S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
78 BONFIGLIO ANGELO M M2 – M POLISPORTIVA ODYSSEUS MESSINA
79 ROSOLIA MARCO M YOUTH B – M MAGMA
80 CENTONZE PAOLO M M2 – M A.S.D. MAGMA TEAM
81 SALEMI ANGELO M M2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
82 RAGNO FURIO M M3 – M PPR TEAM
83 NICASTRO NICK M M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
84 VENTURA GUGLIELMO M M3 – M  
85 MATTEINI ATTILIO LUCA M M4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON ASD
86 ALBERTI FRANCESCO M M2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
87 CAPPUCCIO ANTONIO M M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
88 NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO M M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
89 VALENTI FRANCESCO M M7 – M LIFE TRIATLON
90 RUIZ SANTO M M5 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
91 COSTANZO MASSIMILIANO M M3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
92 SALVAGGIO SALVATORE M M1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
93 SCUDERI ALFREDO M M2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
94 KRUESCH FRANK M M1 – M I MONKS
95 CASTRONOVO MARIO M M2 – M  
96 PACCAGNELLA DIEGO M M2 – M  
97 DI MAURO FRANCESCO M M2 – M  
98 FERRO NICOLò M S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
99 ROMEO GIUS M S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CT
100 FERRANTE VINCENZO M S2 – M  
101 SCAMMACCA SALVATORE M S2 – M  
102 PENNISI GIOVANNI M S4 – M A.S.D. LIFE TRIATHLON
103 MILITELLO GIUSEPPE M M2 – M  
104 AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO M M2 – M MULTISPORT A.R.L. 1769 ( FORHANS TEAM )
105 BARONE MARIO M S1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
106 GAROZZO FRANCESCO M M5 – M  
107 ZAPPALà ALFIO M S2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
108 ADAMO GIACINTO M S4 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
109 INZERILLI LUCA M S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
110 GRIMALDI FRANCESCO M M2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
111 LA VENA ANDREA M M2 – M PODISTICA MESSINA
112 HORVATH PETER M M1 – M 575 – EQUILOR TEAM ÚJBUDA, BUDAPEST
113 MESSINA ALFIO M M3 – M  
114 FISCO LUIGI M M1 – M SCRUPOLIBIKE
115 CARAGLIANO DAVIDE M M2 – M SPORT EXTREME
116 FRISONE ALESSANDRO  M S1 – M MTB SICILY A.S.D.
117 MANDARA’ GIUSEPPE M S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
118 DI GIORGI GIANLUCA M M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
119 GIANNI’ ANDREA M M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
120 MICALI ANTONINO M M8 – M ASD MTB SICILY TRIATHLON MESSINA
121 HOPPS ANTONIO M M1 – M NOW TEAM
122 PINO DOMENICO M JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
123 MESSINA DANIEL M M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
124 LO CICEROI ROSARIO M M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
125 DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO M M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
126 POLLINI ATTILIO M M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
127 ARSI’ VINCENZO M M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
128 MESSINA FIORENZO M M5 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
129 SERCIà CARMELO M S4 – M MAGMA
130 DI PIETRO FEDERICO M JUNIOR – M PIANETA SPORT RC
131 LO GIUDICE FORTUNATO M YOUTH B – M PIANETA SPORT RC
132 SANTORO DIEGO M S4 – M PIANETA SPORT RC
133 FAVAZZI MOLLICA CONO M M2 – M ASD TEAM TRAPANI
134 CASTRORAO DANIELE M M2 – M TCPA2
135 TORRISI GIOVANNI M M1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
136 D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO M S3 – M MAGMATEAM
137 FARACI VINCENZO M M1 – M ASD TCPA2
138 DELL’AQUIA ANDREA M M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
139 SPINA CLAUDIO M S1 – M FITRI
140 CONTRò ALESSANDRO M YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM
141 DI STEFANO VITTORIO M YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM
142 RUSSO ANTONINO SAMUELE M YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM
143 GLORIA LUIGI M YOUTH B – M MAGMA
144 LAGANà MAURIZIO M M1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
145 MANGIAMELI DARIO M M1 – M FITRI
146 GUELI GAETANO M S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON

Giovanissimi Categoria Femminile

178 INDELICATO GIULIA CINZIA F YOUTH A – F MAGMA TRIATHLON TEAM
179 PERNA DENISE F YOUTH A – F MAGMA TEAM
180 CARTAINO NINA F YOUTH A – F NOW TEAM
181 GRECO MARIA F YOUTH A – F ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
182 GANGAROSSA GIORGIA F YOUTH A – F NOW TEAM
196 COSTANZO TEA ANNARITA F RAGAZZI – F MULTISPORT CATANIA
197 DE LUCA IRENE F RAGAZZI – F NOW TEAM
198 CATALANO MARTA F RAGAZZI – F TC2 PALERMO
199 BILARDO GIORGIA F RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. MAGMA TEAM
200 VELARDITA NOEMI F RAGAZZI – F A.S.D. MAGMA TEAM
201 ESCALONA MARINA F RAGAZZI – F NOW TEAM
211 DI GREGOLI MARTA F ESORDIENTI – F NOW TEAM
212 DI PIAZZA GIORGIA F ESORDIENTI – F NOW TEAM
213 PECE CHIARA F ESORDIENTI – F TC2 PALERMO
214 ANGILELLA ENRICA F ESORDIENTI – F TC2 PALERMO
215 HOPPS MICHELA F ESORDIENTI – F TC2 PALERMO
216 ROMANO FRANCESCA F ESORDIENTI – F TCPA2
232 BUCCHERI GUIA F CUCCIOLI – F ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
233 CATALANO CHIARA F CUCCIOLI – F TC2 PALERMO
243 GIANSIRACUSA MARIANNA F MINICUCCIOLI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
244 ROSSETTI ANASTASIA F MINICUCCIOLI – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON

Giovanissimi Categoria Maschile

183 GAMBITTA DANIELE M YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM
184 SANCIO ANDREA M YOUTH A – M MAGMATEAM
185 DI VARA SALVATORE M YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM
186 ALESSI SALVATORE M YOUTH A – M MAGMA TEAM
187 AMOROSO MARINESE PIETRO M YOUTH A – M NOW TEAM
188 MESSANA LORENZO M YOUTH A – M NOW TEAM
189 CASCONE GIUSEPPE M YOUTH A – M PIANETA SPORT RC
190 LO GIUDICE MATTEO M YOUTH A – M PIANETA SPORT RC
191 ORBITELLO MATTEO FILIPPO M YOUTH A – M PIANETA SPORT RC
192 FIORITO JURI M YOUTH A – M TCPA2
193 CONTI EMANUEL M YOUTH A – M TCPA2
194 MESSINA ENRICO M YOUTH A – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
195 COSTANZO FLAVIO M YOUTH A – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
202 MONDO MATTIA M RAGAZZI – M MAGMA TEAM
203 GERACI SALVATORE M RAGAZZI – M TC2 PALERMO
204 SCOPELLITI CHRISTIAN M RAGAZZI – M PIANETA SPORT RC
205 BONTEMPO FRANCESCO M RAGAZZI – M ASD TEAM TRAPANI
206 PAGANO RUGGERO M RAGAZZI – M TCPA2
207 PURPURA SAVERIO M RAGAZZI – M TCPA2
208 AMOROSO SAMUELE M RAGAZZI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
209 ARENA ANGELO M RAGAZZI – M A.S.D. MAGMA TEAM
210 PRESTIFILIPPO GABRIELE M RAGAZZI – M A.S.D. MAGMA TEAM
217 LA PAGLIA MATTEO M ESORDIENTI – M MAGMA TEAM TRIATLHON
218 LO GRANDE MARCO M ESORDIENTI – M NOW TEAM
219 CAMARDA MATTIA M ESORDIENTI – M NOW TEAM
220 PRESTIANNI RICCARDO M ESORDIENTI – M
221 LOMBARDO GIOVANNI M ESORDIENTI – M CELERTRIATHLON
222 BARBAGIOVANNI FLAVIO M ESORDIENTI – M ASD TEAM TRAPANI
223 LO CASTO ALBERTO M ESORDIENTI – M TCPA2
224 CAPPUCCIO SEBASTIANO M ESORDIENTI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
225 MAZZA GIULIA M ESORDIENTI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
226 GRECO GIUSEPPE M ESORDIENTI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
227 PRESTIANNI RICCARDO M ESORDIENTI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
228 ORLANDO LORENZO M ESORDIENTI – M TRAPANI TRIATHLON TEAM
229 SANTORO STEFANO M ESORDIENTI – M TRAPANI TRIATHLON TEAM
230 FARINA LUCA M ESORDIENTI – M A.S.D. MAGMA TEAM
231 DI STEFANO STEFANO M ESORDIENTI – M A.S.D. MAGMA TEAM
234 DI PASTENA ANDREA M CUCCIOLI – M MAGMA TEAM
235 NANI’ ALESSANDRO M CUCCIOLI – M ASD TEAM TRAPANI
236 GENOVESE GIOVANNI M CUCCIOLI – M TCPA2
237 CAVAZZUTI DAVIDE M CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
238 CAVAZZUTI LUCA M CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
239 CAPPUCCIO GIANCARLO M CUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
240 AMOROSO ALESSIO M CUCCIOLI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
241 VASTA LUDOVICO M CUCCIOLI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
242 SANTORO GIORGIO M CUCCIOLI – M TRAPANI TRIATHLON TEAM
245 CARUSO LORENZO M MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2
246 LO CASTO ALESSANDRO M MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2
247 PROFETTO GASPARE M MINICUCCIOLI – M TCPA2
248 GIUFFRIDA MICHELE M MINICUCCIOLI – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
249 MAZZA ALICE M MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
250 BAIANO LUCA M MINICUCCIOLI – M ASD SPORT EXTREME CATANIA