START LIST TRIATHLON MARZAMEMI 2017

Donne

Pettorale Cognome Nome Categoria Team
135 VENTURA CRISTINA S1 – F MAGMA TEAM
136 BONANNO CATERINA M1 – F MTB SICILY MESSINA
137 REITANO MATILDE JUNIOR – F MAGMA TEAM
138 GRIMALDI SIMONA M1 – F MAGMA TEAM
139 MARZO DORA M1 – F MAGMA TEAM
140 BENNARDO SARA S4 – F MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
141 GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM
142 CASSATA SOFIA S2 – F  
143 MARSALA CONCETTA M1 – F STILE LIBERO
144 DE VITO MANUELA S4 – F ERMES CAMPANIA
145 SENIA MARIA M4 – F MAGMATEAM
146 CERNIGLIARO FEDERICA S1 – F TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
147 MCCOMBS LISA S4 – F TEAM ZOOT
148 SANTONOCITO NICOLETTA JUNIOR – F MAGMA TEAM
149 GIRMENIA VIVIANA S4 – F MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
150 POLIZZI VALENTINA S4 – F ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
151 CIRRONE CHIARA S2 – F ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
152 MUSUMECI MADDALENA M1 – F MAGMA TEAM
153 HOWSHAM EMMA S1 – F BIRMINGHAM UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CLUB
154 CAPODICASA KATIUSCIA M2 – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
155 FLUGY PAPè MARIA CRISTINA S2 – F NOW TEAM
156 BUSà BENVENUTA M2 – F ASD LIFE TRIATHLON

Uomini

1 SALERNO ENNIO S2 – M MULTISPORT CATANIA
2 SCHIAVINO ENRICO S1 – M MINERVA ROMA
3 VENTURA DAVIDE S2 – M A.S MINERVA ROMA
4 LIMOLI ANTONIO JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
5 PARRINELLO MARCO S3 – M MULTISPORT CATANIA
6 JERACI ALESSANDRO S3 – M TRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI
7 ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO S4 – M MAGMA TEAM
8 SARDO MASSIMILIANO S3 – M MULTISPORT CATANIA
9 SAPIENZA EMANUELE M1 – M A.S.D. TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
10 RUSSO ALESSANDRO IVANO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
11 SIRUGO FABIO M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
12 TENERELLI LUCA JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
13 CAGGIA VINCENZO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
14 GALLì GABRIELE M1 – M EXTREMA TRIATHLON ASD
15 MISITI FRANCESCO M2 – M MTB SICILY MESSINA
16 PAXIA TOMMASO S4 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
17 BARONE GIUSEPPE S3 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
18 GIORDANO GIOVANNI M3 – M NOW TEAM
19 ABRAMO GIOVANNI M4 – M PIANERTA SPORT
20 RUSSO ROBERTO S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
21 SPOTI IVAN S4 – M MAGMA TEAM
22 CANGEMI PIETRO S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
23 ZINGALI ANTONIO M4 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
24 CALVO RAFFAELE S3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
25 DI GIORGI CRISTIAN M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
26 GENTILUOMO SANTI M3 – M A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ODYSSEUS MESSINA
27 PANCARI SANTO M2 – M ATHON AUGUSTA
28 DI VICO GABRIELE M1 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
29 GRECO ALESSANDRO M1 – M A.S DILETTANTISTICA LIFE TRIATHLON
30 ROSSO EMILIO M3 – M MAGMA
31 SCIAULINO ALFONSO M3 – M A.S. D. LIFE TRIATHLON
32 SAMMITO MARCO M3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
33 ROMEO GIUSEPPE S4 – M A.S. D. LIFE TRIATHLON
34 PANEBIANCO RICCARDO S4 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
35 SCANDURA ALBERTO S4 – M PPR TEAM
36 POLLINI ATTILIO M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
37 FERRARA SALVATORE S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
38 BLANDINO CARLO M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
39 RINALDI GIANLUCA YOUTH B – M ODYSSEUS ME
40 MONDO GIANLUCA M2 – M MAGMA TEAM ASD
41 AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO M2 – M MULTISPORT A.R.L. (1769) FORHANS TEAM
42 RINALDI SERGIO M2 – M ODYSSEUS ME
43 PIZZO MARCO S4 – M ASD SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
44 RUSSO FABIO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM ASD
45 BARBARO GIUSEPPE M2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
46 PELLEGRINO PAOLO M1 – M ODYSSEUS MESSINA
47 MINARDO ROSARIO S3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
48 MARTELLA SILVANO M3 – M ASD ODYSSEUS MESSINA
49 VENTURA ADRIANO S3 – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
50 BARTOLONE LORIS S3 – M MTB SICILY TRIATHLON MESSINA
51 LAVAFILA FABIO M1 – M ASD MTB SICILY TRIATHLON MESSINA
52 FAVARA SALVATORE M1 – M MULTISPORTTRIATHLONCATANIA
53 RIZZO FRANCESCO S2 – M MAGMA TEAM
54 BONFIGLIO ANGELO M2 – M ODYSSEUS MESSINA
55 GIANNì ANDREA M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
56 DEL VESCOVO LEONARDO S4 – M A.S.D. ATHON AUGUSTA
57 MALTESE BIAGIO M4 – M MODENA TRIATHLON
58 MARTORANA VITTORIO M6 – M SPORT EXTREME
59 CAVALIERI FABRIZIO M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
60 REGINA CARMELO S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
61 SCALISI VINCENZO S4 – M MAGMA TEAM
62 LANZAFAME SALVATORE M4 – M MAGMATEAM
63 DI SALVATORE GIOVANNI S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
64 UCCELLO RICCARDO M2 – M MTB SICILY ASD
65 AVARELLO MARIO S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
66 VENTURA GUGLIELMO M3 – M A.S.D SPORT EXSTREME
67 AMATA FERDINANDO M3 – M TRIATHLON ODYSSEUS MESSINA
68 GUERRERI ORAZIO S3 – M EXTREMA ASD
69 VALENTI FRANCESCO M7 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
70 ROCCASALVA ROBERTO M2 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
71 GRASSO GIUSEPPE M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
72 DE GRANDE ALESSANDRO S3 – M SIRACUSATRIATHLON
73 SALEMI ANGELO M2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
74 MARTELLO ROCCO M2 – M CCRL
75 VALENTI SALVATORE M1 – M SPORT EXTREME
76 BLUNDO SEBASTIANO M4 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
77 MARCOSANO LUCA S2 – M TEAM ZOOT
78 CAVAZZUTI FERDINANDO M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
79 ARSì VINCENZO M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
80 PETRELLA MARCO M1 – M MTB SICILY TRIATHLON
81 CARIANNI PAOLO M3 – M A.S.D. SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
82 MUSTAZZA GIUSEPPE S3 – M ASD LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
83 PADULA CARMELO M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
84 LO CICERO ROSARIO M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
85 IMBURGIA ANTONIO M1 – M
86 NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
87 FILETTI MARIO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
88 IOZIA SALVO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
89 FIRULLO FILIPPO S3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
90 SCHEMBARI EMANUELE M3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
91 NICASTRO NICK M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
92 FERRO NICOLO’ S4 – M ASD LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
93 CIRCO MAURIZIO CONCETTO M1 – M ASD LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
94 LA FERLA SALVATORE M2 – M MAGMA TEAM
95 SARCIà DAVIDE M2 – M A.S.D. ATHON AUGUSTA
96 VAZZANA FABIO M1 – M PIANETA SPORT
97 REPACI STEFANO S3 – M PIANETA SPORT
98 ORECCHIO FILIPPO M2 – M ASD MTB SICILY TRIATHLON MESSINA
99 LAGANà MAURIZIO M1 – M A.S. DILETTANTISTICA LIFE TRIATHLON
100 NICITA ANDREA S2 – M SUPERTRAMP
101 PIRAZZOLI EMANUELE M2 – M NOW TEAM
102 ZAPPALà ALFIO S2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
103 AMATO PAOLO S2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
104 UCCIARDELLO MAURIZIO M1 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
105 DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
106 GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
107 SAPORITO LUIGI YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM PALERMO
108 MIANO SEBASTIANO M2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
109 TROPEA CARMELO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
110 DONATO IGNAZIO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
111 GIACALONE ALESSANDRO JUNIOR – M A.S.D. ATHON
112 RIZZO NATALE S3 – M MAGMA TEAM
113 FISCO LUIGI M1 – M  
114 SALEMI MICHELE M2 – M CAMA RACING TEAM
115 DI GRAZIA MARCO S3 – M EXTREMA
116 CELONA BARTOLO M2 – M MTB SICILY ASD
117 GERACI FRANCESCO YOUTH B – M A.D.S. NOW TEAM TRIATHLON
118 CONTI RICCARDO S4 – M ROMA TRIATHLON
119 BERTUCCIO ALBERTO M3 – M LIBERO
120 LEONE FEDERICO S3 – M PPR TEAM
121 RAGONESE DARIO S3 – M PPR TEAM
122 D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO S3 – M MAGMA TEAM
123 MURò GIUSEPPE JUNIOR – M PPR TEAM
124 ALì ANGELO YOUTH B – M PPR TEAM
125 MESSINA DANIEL M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
126 LA LOMIA VITTORIO S4 – M NOW TEAM
127 GAGLIANO DANILO S3 – M MAGMA TEAM
128 ZAGO ROSARIO S2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
129 SPADOLA MASSIMO M1 – M
130 BOSCARINO SALVATORE M2 – M  
131 ALESSANDRO CASSARINO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM