START LIST TRIATHLON PORTOPALO DI CAPO PASSERO 2018

Donne

Pettorale Cognome Nome Categoria Team
154 VENTURA CRISTINA S1 – F – SPRINT MAGMA TEAM
155 PERNA DENISE YOUTH B – F – SPRINT MAGMA TEAM
156 SANTONOCITO NICOLETTA JUNIOR – F – SPRINT MAGMATEAM
157 INDELICATO GIULIA CINZIA YOUTH B – F – SPRINT MAGMATEAM
158 GRIMALDI SIMONA M2 – F – SPRINT MAGMA TEAM
159 GIRMENIA VIVIANA S4 – F – SPRINT KAPUHALA TEAM
160 LISITANO AURORA YOUTH B – F – SPRINT DERMOVITAMINA TRIATHLON TEAM
161 DI MERCURIO SALVINA M1 – F – SPRINT KAPUHALA TEAM
162 ZANGHì ROSSELLA S2 – F – SPRINT TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
163 PATRINICOLA GAIA YOUTH B – F – SPRINT MAGMA TEAM
164 POLIZZI VALENTINA M1 – F – SPRINT ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
165 MARIA D’ARRIGO M2 – F – SPRINT ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
166 WOODLAND VALERIE ANNE M2 – F – SPRINT MTB SICILY MESSINA

Uomini

Pettorale Cognome Nome Categoria Team
96 SCHIAVINO ENRICO S1 – M – SPRINT MINERVA ROMA TRIATHLON
97 VENTURA DAVIDE S2 – M – SPRINT ASD MINERVA ROMA
98 GAMBITTA DANIELE YOUTH B – M – SPRINT MAGMATEAM
99 GIAMMONA INDACO LUCA S2 – M – SPRINT MULTISPORT CATANIA
100 CAGGIA VINCENZO S4 – M – SPRINT MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
101 ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO S4 – M – SPRINT MAGMA TEAM
102 PLATANIA GUGLIELMO YOUTH B – M – SPRINT ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
103 FERRANTE VINCENZO S3 – M – SPRINT B) SIDE SRL SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
104 CAVAZZUTI FERDINANDO M3 – M – SPRINT SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
105 LANZAFAME SALVATORE M4 – M – SPRINT MAGMATEAM
106 CAVALIERI FABRIZIO M2 – M – SPRINT SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
107 LO CICERO ROSARIO M3 – M – SPRINT SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
108 FARO SAMUELE YOUTH B – M – SPRINT MAGMA TEAM
109 GIORDANO CRISTIAN S3 – M – SPRINT SPORT MANAGEMENT ALPIGNANO
110 GLORIA LUIGI MARIA JUNIOR – M – SPRINT MAGMA
111 MALERBA ALFREDO ANDREA M1 – M – SPRINT MAGMATEAM
112 OCCHIPINTI GIOVANNI M2 – M – SPRINT MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
113 ZAFFORA AURELIO S3 – M – SPRINT TP ACADEMY
114 GULIZIA ROBERTO M2 – M – SPRINT ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
115 MESSINA FIORENZO M6 – M – SPRINT SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
116 TIRANNO CALOGERO M2 – M – SPRINT FITRI
117 AMENDOLIA ANDREA S3 – M – SPRINT FITRI
118 BLANCA GABRIELE S2 – M – SPRINT MTB SICILY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
119 PARISI DANIELE M3 – M – SPRINT FITRI
120 GIANNì ANDREA M1 – M – SPRINT MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
121 BUDA NATALE M5 – M – SPRINT SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
122 CAVAZZUTI STEFANO M2 – M – SPRINT SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
123 DE GRANDE ALESSANDRO S4 – M – SPRINT SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
124 LO MONACO DANIELA M4 – F – SPRINT SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
125 MUSCATO TOMMASO M3 – M – SPRINT SPORT EXTREME
126 BARTOLONE LORIS S3 – M – SPRINT MTB SICILY TRIATHLON
127 BARONE SALVATORE M2 – M – SPRINT ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
128 COSTANZO MASSIMILIANO M3 – M – SPRINT ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
129 BLANDINO CARLO M2 – M – SPRINT MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
130 NICASTRO NICK M2 – M – SPRINT MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
131 SARCIà CARMELO S4 – M – SPRINT FITRI
132 LO FARO DOMENICO M3 – M – SPRINT SPORTEXTREME CATANIA
133 CARBONARO FABRIZIO S4 – M – SPRINT ASD MTB MODICA
134 DE MAIO GIUSEPPE M5 – M – SPRINT CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI A.S.D. 1366
135 SCHEMBARI EMANUELE M3 – M – SPRINT MTB MODICA
136 CAPPUCCIO ANTONIO M2 – M – SPRINT SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
137 PERNICE MARCO ANTONIO S4 – M – SPRINT NOW TEAM
138 MILITELLO GIUSEPPE M3 – M – SPRINT FITRI
139 CINQUE MARCELLO S3 – M – SPRINT ASD SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
140 MINUTA GIUSEPPE M2 – M – SPRINT ASD TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
141 LA VENA ANDREA M2 – M – SPRINT PODISTICA MESSINA
142 CONTRò ALESSANDRO YOUTH B – M – SPRINT MAGMA TEAM
143 ROSSELLO DARIO M2 – M – SPRINT FITRI
144 ALFANO GIACOMO M3 – M – SPRINT LIFE TRIATHLON
145 ZINGALI ANTONIO M4 – M – SPRINT MULTISPORT CATANIA
146 DI PIETRO FEDERICO S1 – M – SPRINT PIANETA SPORT RC
147 FERRARA SALVATORE S4 – M – SPRINT KAPUHALA TEAM
148 SCIMONE ENRICO S3 – M – SPRINT FITRI
149 CONDARCURI DANTE M4 – M – SPRINT CELERTRIATHLON
150 DI MARCO GIUSEPPE M2 – M – SPRINT CELERTRIATHLON
151 FRISONE ALESSANDRO S1 – M – SPRINT FITRI
152 RUSSO METTEO YOUTH B – M – SPRINT MAGMA TEAM
153 ASSENZA EMANUELE M3 – M – SPRINT MTB MODICA TRIATHLON