START LIST TRIATHLON SPRINT CATANIA 2019

Donne

StartNumber Surname FirstName Category Team
97 CERNIGLIARO FEDERICA S2 – F MAGMA TEAM
98 VENTURA CRISTINA S1 – F MAGMA TEAM
99 CASSATA SOFIA S3 – F NOW TEAM
100 SANTONOCITO NICOLETTA S1 – F MAGMA TEAM
101 REITANO MATILDE S1 – F MAGMA TEAM
102 PATRINICOLA GAIA JUNIOR – F MAGMA TEAM
103 GRIMALDI SIMONA M2 – F MAGMA TEAM
104 INDELICATO GIULIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM
105 GIRMENIA VIVIANA S4 – F LIFE TRIATHLON
106 LISITANO AURORA YOUTH B – F JUST TRIATHLON
107 PALADINO BRUNILDE JUNIOR – F MAGMA TEAM
108 BUSA’ BENVENUTA M3 – F LIFE TRIATHLON
109 CIRRONE CHIARA S3 – F ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
110 ZANGHì ROSSELLA S2 – F ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA

Uomini

StartNumber Surname FirstName Category Team
1 SCHIAVINO ENRICO S2 – M MINERVA ROMA
2 SALERNO ENNIO S3 – M JUST TRIATHLON
3 LIMOLI ANTONIO S1 – M MAGMA TEAM
4 VENTURA DAVIDE S2 – M MAGMA TEAM
5 GRIMALDI GABRIELE S1 – M MAGMA TEAM
6 GRASSO GIUSEPPE   – M
7 ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO S4 – M MAGMA TEAM
8 GAMBITTA DANIELE YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM
9 GIAMMONA LUCA S2 – M MAGMA TEAM
10 ORLANDO UMBERTO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
11 SAPORITO LUIGI JUNIOR – M NOW TEAM ASD
12 CALVO RAFFAELE S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
13 CAGGIA VINCENZO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
14 GIACALONE ALESSANDRO S1 – M JUST TRIATHLON TEAM
15 LO FARO DOMENICO M3 – M MAGMA TEAM
16 BARONE GIUSEPPE S3 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
17 FERRANTE VINCENZO S3 – M JUST TRIATHLON
18 GRECO ALESSANDRO M1 – M A.S.D LIFE TRIATHLON
19 GERACI FRANCESCO JUNIOR – M NOW TEAM ASD
20 MANDARA’ GIUSEPPE M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
21 CARBONARO FABRIZIO M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
22 ROSOLIA MARCO JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
23 FILETTI MARIO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
24 ZINGALI ANTONIO M5 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
25 GISABELLA ORAZIO M3 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
26 SPICUGLIA FRANCESCO M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
27 MESSANA LORENZO YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM ASD
28 VONA LEONARDO m5 – M TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
29 BLANDINO CARLO M2 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
30 AVARELLO MARIO M1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
31 MUSCATO TOMMASO M4 – M SPORT EXTREME
32 FIRULLO FILIPPO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
33 SEIDITA ALFREDO S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
34 RIZZO NATALE S4 – M MAGMA TEAM ASD
35 SCALISI VINCENZO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
36 RUSSO MOROSOLI ROBERTO S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
37 LANZAFAME SALVATORE M5 – M MAGMATEAM
38 MALERBA ALFREDO ANDREA M1 – M MAGMATEAM
39 SPINA NUNZIO S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
40 BLANCA GABRIELE MARIA S2 – M ASD MTB SICILY
41 SALVIA CLAUDIO M1 – M EXTREMA A.S.D.
42 SCHEMBARI EMANUELE M4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
43 NICASTRO NICK M2 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
44 MATTEINI ATTILIO LUCA M5 – M LIFE TRIATHLON ASD
45 LAPIS ROBERTO S3 – M AQUADEMIA
46 RONSIVALLE DANIELE M1 – M ASD LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
47 GULIZIA ROBERTO M3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
48 COSTANZO MASSIMILIANO M3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
49 VALENTI FRANCESCO M7 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
50 SIRUGO FABIO M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
51 AMOROSO MARINESE PIETRO YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM ASD
52 AMICO VALERIO SEBASTIANO S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
53 AMICO DARIO M2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
54 ANNINO ANTONIO M1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
55 FISCO LUIGI M1 – M ASD LIFE TRIATHLON
56 PARISI DANIELE M4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CT
57 OCCHIPINTI ALESSANDRO S3 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
58 LINGUANTI GIULIO S3 – M LIFETRIATHLON
59 LA VENA ANDREA M3 – M ASD MTB SICILY TRIATHLON
60 GUGLIOTTA MASSIMILIANO M2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
61 ALECCI SALVATORE M2 – M MULTISPORT CATANIA
62 PERNICE SERGIO M1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
63 VENTURA ADRIANO S3 – M ASD TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
64 OLIVA EDOARDO JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
65 ASSENZA EMANUELE M3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
66 BUSACCA FRANCESCO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
67 SAMMITO MARCO M3 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
68 ALBERTI FRANCESCO M2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
69 MESSINA ENRICO YOUTH B – M FF.OO. ROMA
70 FERRO NICOLó S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
71 SARDO ANDREA S2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
72 GIORDANO CRISTIAN S3 – M SPORT MANAGEMENT ALPIGNANO
73 FEDERICO DELL’ARIA S2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
74 CUSMANO VINCENZO ANDREA S2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
75 AMENDOLIA ANDREA S3 – M POL. NEPTUN
76 VACCINO MARCO S1 – M MAGMA TEAM
77 D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO S4 – M MAGMATEAM
78 FARL SAMUELE JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
79 DI PIETRO FEDERICO S1 – M PIANETA SPORT SOCIETà COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
80 IMPERIALE GIUSEPPE S1 – M EXTREMA A.S.D
81 SAPIENZA EMANUELE M2 – M A.S.D. TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
82 CONTRO’ ALESSANDRO JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
83 DE GRANDE ALESSANDRO S4 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
84 GIAMMONA ALFREDO M5 – M MULTISPORT CATANIA
85 GIANNI’ ANDREA M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
86 IMBURGIA ANTONIO M1 – M NOW TEAM ASD
87 PADULA CARMELO M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
88 DI GIORGI CRISTIAN M2 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
89 DI GREGOLI DANIELE M1 – M NOW TEAM ASD
90 MONFRECOLA DARIO S4 – M CANOTIERI ROGGERO DI LURIA
91 OCCHIPINTI GIANNI M2 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON
92 CONIGLIARO MARCO S3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
93 PERNICE MARCO ANTONIO S4 – M AQUADEMIA
94 RUSSO MATTEO YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM
95 GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON