START LIST TRIATHLON SIRACUSA 2018

Donne

StartNumber Surname FirstName Category Team
111 VENTURA CRISTINA S1 – F MAGMA TEAM
112 CERNIGLIARO FEDERICA S2 – F MAGMA TEAM
113 REITANO MATILDE S1 – F MAGMA TEAM
114 CAPPUCCIO ELISABETTA M3 – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
115 GUGLIELMINO EUGENIA JUNIOR – F MAGMATEAM
116 MARZO DORA M1 – F MAGMA TEAM
117 MARSALA CONCETTA M1 – M STILELIBERO
118 GRIMALDI SIMONA M2 – F MAGMA TEAM
119 GIRMENIA VIVIANA S4 – F KAPUHALA TEAM
120 CAPODICASA KATIUSCIA M2 – F SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
121 CAVUOTO IVANA M1 – F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALIA
122 SENIA MARIA M4 – F MAGMA TEAM
123 GIARRUSSO FRANCESCA S4 – F NOWTEAM
124 PERNA DENISE YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM TRIATHLON
125 DI MERCURIO SALVINA M1 – F KAPUHALA TEAM
126 DI RAIMONDO MARIA TIZIANA M2 – F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALIA
127 LISITANO AURORA YOUTH B – F DERMOVITAMINA TEAM
128 PATRINICOLA GAIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM
129 MANGANO NOEMI S2 – F SIRACUSATRIATHLON
130 BERNTSEN GUNHILD M1 – F MAGMA TEAM
131 INDELICATO GIULIA CINZIA YOUTH B – F MAGMA TEAM

Uomini

StartNumber Surname FirstName Category Team
1 SCHIAVINO ENRICO S1 – M MINERVA ROMA TRIATHLON
2 LIMOLI ANTONIO S1 – M MAGMA TEAM
3 GRIMALDI GABRIELE S1 – M MAGMA TEAM
4 MONFRECOLA DARIO S4 – M C.C.R. LAURIA
5 ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO S4 – M MAGMA TEAM
6 GRASSO GIUSEPPE M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
7 BUFFA GIANLUCA M1 – M POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITI SSD
8 RUSSO ALESSANDRO IVANO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
9 SIRUGO FABIO M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
10 SAPORITO LUIGI YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM
11 VINCIGUERRA ENRICO M1 – M SPORT EXTREME CATANIA
12 GIACALONE ALESSANDRO JUNIOR – M DERMOVITAMINA TRIATHLON TEAM – B)SIDE S.R.L. FIRENZE
13 CAGGIA VINCENZO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
14 BARONE GIUSEPPE S3 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
15 GRECO ALESSANDRO M1 – M A. S. D LIFE TRIATHLON
16 LAGONA MARCO JUNIOR – M A.S.D. LIFE TRIATHLON
17 MONDO GIANLUCA M2 – M MAGMA TEAM
18 GIORDANO GIOVANNI M4 – M NOW TEAM
19 FERRARA SALVATORE S4 – M KAPUHALA TEAM
20 SCANDURA ALBERTO S4 – M PPR TEAM
21 CANGEMI PIETRO S4 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
22 ABRAMO GIOVANNI M4 – M TRIATHLON TEAM TRAPANI
23 DI GIORGI CRISTIAN M1 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
24 GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE M1 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
25 CASSARINO ALESSANDRO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
26 SPICUGLIA FRANCESCO M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON A.S.D.
27 CUCITI CLAUDIO S4 – M A.S.D. KAPUHALA TEAM
28 CAVAZZUTI STEFANO M2 – M ASD SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
29 DI MARCO GIUSEPPE M2 – M CELERTRIATHLON
30 CAVAZZUTI FERDINANDO M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
31 SPOTI IVAN M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
32 BORRELLO FRANCESCO M5 – M A.S.D.ATHON AUGUSTA
33 MESSINA ANTONINO S4 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
34 MALTESE BIAGIO M4 – M MODENA TRIATHLON
35 CAVALIERI FABRIZIO M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATLHON
36 CARIANNI PAOLO M3 – M A.S.D. SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
37 PERNICE MARCO ANTONIO S4 – M NOW TEAM
38 ROCCASALVA ROBERTO M2 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
39 GERACI FRANCESCO YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM
40 LEONE FEDERICO S3 – M PPR TEAM
41 DE GRANDE ALESSANDRO S4 – M SIRACUSATRIATHLON
42 GUERRERI ORAZIO S4 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
43 SCALISI VINCENZO S4 – M MAGMA TEAM
44 BLUNDO SEBASTIANO M4 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
45 DI GRAZIA MARCO S3 – M EXTREMA ASD
46 REGINA CARMELO S4 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
47 CHIARAMONTE ANTONIO M2 – M ASD SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
48 PETRELLA MARCO M2 – M MTB SICILY A.S.D.
49 RIZZO NATALE S4 – M MAGMA TEAM
50 PADULA CARMELO M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
51 LANZAFAME SALVATORE M4 – M MAGMA TEAM
52 ROSOLIA MARCO YOUTH B – M MAGMA
53 CENTONZE PAOLO M3 – M A.S.D. MAGMA TEAM
54 LO CICERO ROSARIO M3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
55 SALEMI ANGELO M2 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
56 GLORIA LUIGI MARIA JUNIOR – M MAGMA TEAM
57 VALENTI FRANCESCO M7 – M LIVE TRIATHLON CATANIA
58 SALVAGGIO SALVATORE M1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON CATANIA
59 CINQUE MARCELLO S3 – M  
60 ZHURAVLEV ANTON S3 – M PERSONAL
61 GAMBITTA DANIELE YOUTH B – M MAGMA TEAM TRIATHLON
62 CARDILLO GIANNI MARIO M5 – M NOW TEAM
63 PATON RODERICK M8 – M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES
64 AQUILINO ALESSIO S4 – M A. S. D. PODISTICA AMATORI SIRACUSA
65 VANTAGGIATO FRANCESCO S2 – M ASD TRIATHLON OSTIA
66 FISCO LUIGI M1 – M
67 CONDARCURI DANTE MARTINO M4 – M CELERTRIATHLON
68 SARCIà DAVIDE M3 – M ATHON AUGUSTA
69 ZINGALE ANTONIO M4 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
70 SARDO ANDREA S2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
71 AZZARO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO M3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
72 GULIZIA ROBERTO S2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
73 RUSSO MOROSOLI ROBERTO S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
74 OLIVIERI GABRIELE S3 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
75 MANDARà GIUSEPPE S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
76 OCCHIPINTI GIOVANNI M2 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
77 OCCHIPINTI RICCARDO S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
78 CERRUTO SALVATORE S4 – M MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
79 ZIMMITTI ARMANDO M8 – M INDIPENDENTE
80 VENTURA GUGLIELMO M3 – M MAGMA
81 MIRABELLA FRANCESCO M7 – M FITRI
82 LAGANà MAURIZIO M1 – M ASD LIFE TRIATHLON
83 SANTORO DIEGO S4 – M PIANETA SPORT
84 MELLINA MARIO S2 – M PIANETA SPORT SOCIETà COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
85 MASCARO VINCENZO S2 – M ATLAS A.S.D (1706)
86 ARSI’ VINCENZO M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
87 MESSINA DANIEL M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIAHLON
88 GIORDANO CRISTIAN S3 – M SPORT MANAGEMENT ALPIGNANO
89 RONSIVALLE DA M1 – M LIFE TRIATHLON
90 MESSANA LORENZO YOUTH B – M NOW TEAM
91 REGALBUTO ALESSIO S3 – M ASD SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
92 DI MODICA GIAMPAOLO M3 – M ASD SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
93 FOSSI SEBASTIANO M2 – M ASD SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
94 CIAFFAGLIONE MARIO S3 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
95 FERRANTE VINCENZO S3 – M B) SIDE SRL SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
96 ARBITRIO CA M3 – M PIANETA SPORT (2196)
97 RIZZO EZIO S3 – M POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FERRITO S.S DILETTANTISTICA A R.L (2283)
98 MESSINA FIORENZO M6 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
99 DELL’ARIA FEDERICO S2 – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
100 PLATANIA GUGLIELMO YOUTH B – M ASD MULTISPORT CATANIA
101 ORLANDO UMBERTO M1 – M MAGMA TEAM
102 MALERBA ALFREDO ANDREA M1 – M MAGMA TEAM (2109)
103 ZAFFORA AURELIO S3 – M TP ACADEMY
104 PAPPALARDO MARCO M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
105 BOSCARINO SALVATORE M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
106 CONTRò ALESSANDRO YOUTH B – M MAGMA
107 FARO SAMUELE YOUTH B – M MAGMA
108 GUGLIELMETTI DAVIDE M2 – M SIRACUSA TRIATHLON
109 D’ARRIGO MASSIMILIANO S3 – M MAGMA TEAM